21,240

Weymouth, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    73 Broad Reach Unit T77C, Weymouth, MA 02191

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,984

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brennan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    73 Broad Reach Unit T77C, Weymouth, MA 02191
    • /42

      Est $1,308,158 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Jordan Dr, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Jordan Dr, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Miller Conway - Hingham

  • /39

    $660,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    80 Manzanetta Ave, Weymouth, MA 02188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,983

    Last Listing Agent Leah Snowdale Compass

    80 Manzanetta Ave, Weymouth, MA 02188
    • /42

      Est $1,140,972 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Jordan Dr, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      40 Jordan Dr, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molisse William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /8

    $735,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    77 Lake Shore Dr, East Weymouth, MA 02189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,197

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    77 Lake Shore Dr, East Weymouth, MA 02189
    • /42

      Est $1,077,628 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Weyfair Path, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Weyfair Path, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Campbell Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /42

    $900,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    79 Tilden Rd, South Weymouth, MA 02190

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,544

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Molisse William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    79 Tilden Rd, South Weymouth, MA 02190
    • /34

      Est $1,131,543 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      323 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mancuso Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /32

    $269,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8 Tara Dr Unit 4, Weymouth, MA 02188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,146

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Conrad Owlhouse Realty Co.

    8 Tara Dr Unit 4, Weymouth, MA 02188
    • /16

      Est $544,203 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Palmer St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Palmer St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara O'Riordan Coldwell Banker Realty - Dorchester

  • /36

    $820,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14-16 Lincoln St, Weymouth, MA 02191

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent nelson depina Keller Williams Realty

    14-16 Lincoln St, Weymouth, MA 02191
    • /37

      Est $663,767 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Palmer St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      30 Palmer St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /22

    $330,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    573 Broad St Unit 234, East Weymouth, MA 02189

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,604

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Licciardi Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    573 Broad St Unit 234, East Weymouth, MA 02189
    • /17

      Est $605,210 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Palmer St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 Palmer St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Vietor eXp Realty

  • /31

    $800,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    20 Great Hill Dr, North Weymouth, MA 02191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,887

    Last Listing Agent Joann Taft William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    20 Great Hill Dr, North Weymouth, MA 02191
    • /41

      Est $987,638 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Lee McTiernan Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    191 Tall Oaks Dr Unit C, Weymouth, MA 02190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,313

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pelfrey Premier Properties

    191 Tall Oaks Dr Unit C, Weymouth, MA 02190
    • /40

      Est $795,647 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      302 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allard Century 21 Professionals

  • /39

    $745,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    181 Sea St, North Weymouth, MA 02191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,621

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Vanhorn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    181 Sea St, North Weymouth, MA 02191
    • /17

      Est $587,175 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      499 Pleasant St, South Weymouth, MA 02190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Reddish William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home