2,559

Hawthorne Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $472,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1020 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joann Coghill Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /26

      Est $395,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Glencoe St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1004 Glencoe St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dean Rouso Baird & Warner Business Development

    • /29

      Est $424,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Webster Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      917 Webster Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lane Singular Properties Inc

    • /24

      Est $833,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Howard Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1705 Howard Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Litsa Lekatsos Compass

    • /23

      Est $557,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Glencoe St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1704 Glencoe St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holley Kedzior Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,747,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 N Summit St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1918 N Summit St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susann Rhoades RE/MAX Suburban

    • /11

      Est $445,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Howard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      914 Howard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    • /18

      Est $510,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 N Blanchard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      807 N Blanchard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christy Alwin Redfin Corporation

    • /11

      Est $444,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Howard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1117 Howard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    • /25

      Est $1,063,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Countryside Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      415 Countryside Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • May 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cris Grayson Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $547,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Webster Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      712 Webster Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Plunkett @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $594,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 N Summit St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1626 N Summit St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Neil Verhagen Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $738,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Carlson Ln, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1833 Carlson Ln, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Schatz Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $559,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Howard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1122 Howard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lindner RealtyWorks, LLC

    • /17

      Est $417,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1108 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Slovick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $881,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Nachtman Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2115 Nachtman Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /23

      Est $716,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 E Thomas Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1605 E Thomas Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $495,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Driving Park Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2129 Driving Park Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roger Rossi RE/MAX Suburban

    • /25

      Est $826,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Pinegrove Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      860 Pinegrove Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jen Coyte Coyte Advantage Realty

    • /2

      Est $526,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 N President St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      829 N President St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gytis Mikulionis Century 21 Circle

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home