$160,000
24 Sycamore Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,064 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $78/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $157,788
Last Listing Agent Doug Clatterbuck Citywide Realty
24 Sycamore Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003