9,021

White Bear Lake, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $370,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Douglas Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2095 Douglas Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nietfeld RE/MAX Results

  • /32

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    2513 Blomquist Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    Classic mid-century home in serene established WBL neighborhood. The updated kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, tile floor, and a beautiful built-in buffet/pantry that adds amazing kitchen storage. Great light throughout with a generous picture window in living room.Hardwood floors throughout main floor add a warm feel and connect all of the rooms.

    John Thompson RE/MAX Results

    2513 Blomquist Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3890 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,053

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walvatne Edina Realty, Inc.

    3890 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /36

      Est $824,131 Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Morehead Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4930 Morehead Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cox LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3979 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,712

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sells Edina Realty, Inc.

    3979 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /27

      Est $291,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2666 Sumac Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2666 Sumac Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Frucci Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $321,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3824 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,224

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hanson Rize Realty

    3824 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /40

      Est $375,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Sierra Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2268 Sierra Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Gardell Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1419 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,992

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Moore eXp Realty

    1419 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    • /24

      Est $277,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Sumac Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2536 Sumac Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Young eXp Realty

  • /21

    $385,800 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3982 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,426

    Last Listing Agent Nam Nguyen Pemberton RE

    3982 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Highway 96 E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1910 Highway 96 E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seanne Thomas ABC Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $293,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3823 Linden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,894

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    3823 Linden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /48

      Est $472,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2084 4th St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2084 4th St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Trombley RE/MAX Results

  • /67

    $510,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3396 Glen Oaks Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,334

    Last Listing Agent Paige Vadnais Real Broker, LLC

    3396 Glen Oaks Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /46

      Est $383,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3815 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Olsen Integrity Realty

  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1943 Oak Knoll Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,773

    Last Listing Agent Pat Markfort LPT Realty, LLC

    1943 Oak Knoll Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /39

      Est $369,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Peggy Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4844 Peggy Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kelley LPT Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $415,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1893 Roth St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,951

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    1893 Roth St, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /12

      Est $817,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Morehead Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4915 Morehead Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cox LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

  • /28

    $412,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3696 Sun Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,316

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bacchus Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3696 Sun Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /34

      Est $307,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Birch Lake Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1850 Birch Lake Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schneeman Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /39

    $410,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2221 Sierra Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,325

    Last Listing Agent Mervin Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    2221 Sierra Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /34

      Est $398,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Emerald Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3544 Emerald Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

  • /38

    $499,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3734 Sun Terrace Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,453

    Last Listing Agent Paula Lobinsky RE/MAX Results

    3734 Sun Terrace Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /2

      Est $436,402 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Sharon Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4701 Sharon Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $451,000

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2365 Floral Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,665

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ecklin Edina Realty, Inc.

    2365 Floral Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /34

      Est $388,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3568 Emerald Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3568 Emerald Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bergeson RE/MAX

  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1914 Lombardy Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,182

    Last Listing Agent Case Arkell Legacy Marketing Corp

    1914 Lombardy Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /31

      Est $384,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4936 Georgia Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4936 Georgia Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Maitland RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $305,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2314 Birch St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,250

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Guertin Guertin Family Realty LLC

    2314 Birch St, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /29

      Est $263,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Willow Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3449 Willow Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Lange eXp Realty

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2558 Sumac Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,165

    Last Listing Agent Mark Potter Coldwell Banker Realty

    2558 Sumac Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /46

      Est $353,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Mayfair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2481 Mayfair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Lockner RE/MAX Results

  • /38

    $340,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3855 Crestwood Place, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,949

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Van Voorhis Pemberton RE

    3855 Crestwood Place, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /22

      Est $765,651 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 10th St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2309 10th St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1829 County Road E E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,787

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Golden Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    1829 County Road E E, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /39

      Est $303,946 Not Listed For Sale

      3532 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3532 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Skwiot RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1525 Pine Pointe, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,175

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Neuman Home Team Realty LLC

    1525 Pine Pointe, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /26

      Est $293,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Elm St Unit 701, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1713 Elm St Unit 701, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Peltier Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home