White County, AR Homes
-
-
$42,000
Sold Mar 04, 2026410 N Wilks St, Mc Rae, AR 72102
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $35/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Karen Gossett Dalrymple
410 N Wilks St, Mc Rae, AR 72102 -
Est $324,688
Not Listed For Sale18 Windmill Cove, Searcy, AR 72143
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,256 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $146/SF
- 64 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $330,000
- Oct 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Ashley Cifreo Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch
-
$65,000
$54K PRICE DROP- Land
- 6.1 Acres
- $10,656 per Acre
000 Trout Way Unit LotWP002, Judsonia, AR 72081
000 Trout Way Unit LotWP002, Judsonia, AR 72081 -
$215,000
Sold Jul 18, 2025300 N Sawmill Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,661 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $129/SF
- 71 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $223,675
Last Listing Agent Lee Teed RE/MAX Advantage
300 N Sawmill Rd, Searcy, AR 72143 -
Est $267,951
Not Listed For Sale35 Rebecca Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,896 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $136/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $257,000
- Sep 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kathi Merritt RE/MAX
-
$119,000
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.09 Acres
- $56,938 per Acre
000 Old River Rd, Pangburn, AR 72121
000 Old River Rd, Pangburn, AR 72121 -
$38,000
Sold May 19, 2025102 Granite Dr, Cane Township, AR 72102
- Land
- 1.6 Acres
- $23,750 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $153,560
Last Listing Agent Judith Rodgers RE/MAX Advantage
102 Granite Dr, Cane Township, AR 72102 -
Est $131,451
Not Listed For Sale305 Birch St, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,133 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $106/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $120,000
- Apr 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Beverly Baldridge RE/MAX
-
$1,790,526
- Land
- 303 Acres
- $5,909 per Acre
00 Cain Rd, Griffithville, AR 72060
00 Cain Rd, Griffithville, AR 72060 -
$278,000
Sold Mar 12, 20264146 Arkansas 367, Searcy, AR 72143
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,560 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $109/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent John Holt Dalrymple
4146 Arkansas 367, Searcy, AR 72143 -
Est $241,935
Not Listed For Sale1000 W Arch Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,454 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $98/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $240,000
- Feb 27, 2025
Last Listing Agent Justin Benton Crye-Leike
-
$49,000
- Land
- 4.66 Acres
- $10,515 per Acre
000 Old River Rd, Pangburn, AR 72121
000 Old River Rd, Pangburn, AR 72121 -
$240,000
Sold May 12, 2026918 Scooty Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,538 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $156/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $241,128
Last Listing Agent Regina Thompson RE/MAX Encore
918 Scooty Dr, Beebe, AR 72012 -
Est $142,649
Not Listed For Sale204 N Hickory St, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $112/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $140,000
- Apr 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty
-
$499,100
- Land
- 104.96 Acres
- $4,755 per Acre
0 Morrow Church Rd Unit 21252749, Higginson, AR 72143
0 Morrow Church Rd Unit 21252749, Higginson, AR 72143 -
$20,000
Sold Jan 30, 202600 Peacock Rd, Bradford, AR 72020
- Land
- 3.12 Acres
- $6,410 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 38% Below List Price
- 211 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate
00 Peacock Rd, Bradford, AR 72020 -
Est $615,266
Not Listed For Sale4 Burr Oak Ct, Searcy, AR 72143
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,334 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 60 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $607,500
- May 26, 2023
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stark RE/MAX
-
$346,500
- Land
- 77 Acres
- $4,500 per Acre
000 Low Water Bridge Rd, Bradford, AR 72020
000 Low Water Bridge Rd, Bradford, AR 72020 -
$80,000
Sold Aug 08, 2025104 S Spain St, Letona, AR 72085
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,112 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- $38/SF
- 161 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $91,742
Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty
104 S Spain St, Letona, AR 72085 -
Est $187,144
Not Listed For Sale409 Calvin Ct, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,358 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $127/SF
- 77 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $173,000
- Mar 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jaime Spears Bias Bias 4 U Realty
-
$352,000
- Land
- 64 Acres
- $5,500 per Acre
000 Arm Lake Rd, Bradford, AR 72020
000 Arm Lake Rd, Bradford, AR 72020 -
$159,370
Sold Oct 01, 2025107 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 869 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $183/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $154,485
107 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012 -
Est $351,599
Not Listed For Sale144 Pinon Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,561 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $135/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $344,750
- Oct 06, 2023
Last Listing Agent Juliana Perez Howell Realty Pros
-
-
$189,000
Sold Jun 13, 2025225 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,523 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $124/SF
- 150 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty
225 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012 -
Est $272,183
Not Listed For Sale140 Longleaf Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,356 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $110/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $260,000
- Sep 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Marla Duncan Dalrymple
-
$597,400
$21K PRICE DROP- Land
- 103 Acres
- $5,800 per Acre
0 Webb Hill Rd, McRae, AR 72102
0 Webb Hill Rd, McRae, AR 72102 -
$295,000
Sold Oct 31, 2025132 Haynes Rd, Bald Knob, AR 72010
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,978 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- $149/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $298,483
Last Listing Agent Sierra Burress Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch
132 Haynes Rd, Bald Knob, AR 72010 -
Est $133,643
Not Listed For Sale611 N Hussey St, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,211 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $111/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $135,000
- Jan 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Natasha Weathers Dalrymple
-
$330,000
- Land
- 60 Acres
- $5,500 per Acre
000 L and D Wells Rd, Bradford, AR 72020
000 L and D Wells Rd, Bradford, AR 72020 -
$430,000
Sold Sep 05, 20251219 Affirmed, Searcy, AR 72143
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $187/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sherry Conley Green Light Realty
1219 Affirmed, Searcy, AR 72143 -
Est $233,076
Not Listed For Sale107 Belle Meade Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,671 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $126/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,010
- Sep 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jami Honey RE/MAX
-
$225,000
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,840 Sq Ft
1305 Jones Island Rd, Georgetown, AR 72143
1305 Jones Island Rd, Georgetown, AR 72143Kevin Keen Arkansas Land Company
-
$40,000
Sold Sep 08, 2025Lot 480 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
- Land
- 10,890 Sq Ft
- $160,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 53 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Clay Goff Goff Realty
Lot 480 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012 -
Not Listed For Sale
107 Nicole Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $124/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $125,000
- Sep 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Rodger Cargile Cargile Auctions/Real Estate
-
$359,000
$19K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,647 Sq Ft
149 Meadow Brook Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
149 Meadow Brook Dr, Searcy, AR 72143David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty
-
$194,000
Sold Jul 31, 202534 Mohawk Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,425 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $136/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $191,125
Last Listing Agent Lee Teed RE/MAX Advantage
34 Mohawk Dr, Searcy, AR 72143 -
Not Listed For Sale
109 Mari Lin Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,075 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- $126/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $135,000
- Aug 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Larry DeGroat Realty Professionals, Inc.
-
$345,000
$4K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,245 Sq Ft
791 U S 64, Beebe, AR 72012
791 U S 64, Beebe, AR 72012Isaac McCombs Hometown Investments & Realty
Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18