205

White County AR Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /9

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $29,667 per Acre

    001 Cedar Ct, Searcy, AR 72143

    Discover The Springs at Cedar Court, Searcy’s newest premier luxury subdivision in White County, Arkansas. This exclusive 80-acre gated community offers 22 spacious residential lots ranging from 3 to 5 acres each, plus an existing 3,983 sq ft modern farmhouse on over 10 acres. Nestled just a quick 7-minute drive south of downtown Searcy, the development features beautifully landscaped entrances

    John Kilpatrick RE/MAX Advantage

    001 Cedar Ct, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /7

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $17,544 per Acre

    Lot 16 & 17 Autumn Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    DO NOT miss out on the opportunity to build your dream home in the beautiful Lindsey Estates Subdivision! Just outside the city limits of Beebe - close to EVERYTHING! Last two lots available at the end of the cul-de-sac.

    3 G Agents Red Door Realty, LLC

    Lot 16 & 17 Autumn Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    00 Dick Finch Rd, Romance, AR 72136

    Great spot for your dream home, hunting and/or recreation! Just around 30 minutes to bigger cities like NLR or Conway it's the perfect place for you to get away from AND get to all you may need in the city. Deer and turkey love it here! Listed as the full 30 acres (and available to be sold in 10 acre lots in a separate listing) Mineral Rights do not convey.

    Paula Arnold LPT Realty Saline

    00 Dick Finch Rd, Romance, AR 72136
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Lot 876 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    New phase now open in Hidden Valley Estates!! This property is located across the street from the Beebe Ballpark, Pool and new Splash Pad. It is also conveniently located close to the interstate. Drive through today and see the perfect community to build your new home!

    Clay Goff Goff Realty

    Lot 876 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /11

    $57,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $162,857 per Acre

    108 Belmont Estates, Searcy, AR 72143

    Largest available lot in the new Belmont Estates Subdivision! If you are looking to build a 2,000 sq ft or larger home in Searcy's newest subdivision close to The Country Club, this gives you space for a shop, inground pool or large back yard. This lot is level & clear & electric & water are at the road. Steet light on the edge of the lot for security.

    David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty

    108 Belmont Estates, Searcy, AR 72143