$15,499
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $15,048 per Acre
416 N Oro Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445
416 N Oro Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445$15,499
416 N Oro Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445
416 N Oro Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445$35,000
0 Rocking Horse Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445
0 Rocking Horse Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445$13,000
00 W Inyo Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445
00 W Inyo Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445$9,500
8129 San Pablo, White Hills, AZ 86445
8129 San Pablo, White Hills, AZ 86445$17,500
20576 Golden Arrow, White Hills, AZ 86445
20576 Golden Arrow, White Hills, AZ 86445$14,000
00 N Wright Rd, White Hills, AZ 86441
00 N Wright Rd, White Hills, AZ 86441$22,000
9419 W Balboa Dr Unit 17, White Hills, AZ 86445
9419 W Balboa Dr Unit 17, White Hills, AZ 86445$48,000
21837 N Kathleen Ct, White Hills, AZ 86445
21837 N Kathleen Ct, White Hills, AZ 86445$15,900
21257 N Oro Dr, Willow Beach, AZ 86445
21257 N Oro Dr, Willow Beach, AZ 86445$21,000
21103 N Madera Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445
21103 N Madera Dr, White Hills, AZ 86445$14,497
8908 W Rolling Ridge Dr Unit 10, White Hills, AZ 86445
8908 W Rolling Ridge Dr Unit 10, White Hills, AZ 86445Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2
In White Hills, there are currently 51 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in White Hills, AZ. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.