10,095

Homes in ZIP Code 37188

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $515,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    447 Saddleview Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Plank Davidson Homes, LLC

    447 Saddleview Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /33

      Est $391,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Tyree Springs Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      316 Tyree Springs Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brewer Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    0 Bill Moss Rd Unit Lot 14, White House, TN 37188

    LOCATION!! Just outside the city limits of White House where you'll have quick access to I65 and numerous restaurants and shops. Enjoy country living with all the necessities just a short drive away.

    Tina Lassiter Purpose Realty & Auction

    0 Bill Moss Rd Unit Lot 14, White House, TN 37188
  • /50

    $284,950

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    716 Big Bend Ct, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate McClarnon Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    716 Big Bend Ct, White House, TN 37188
    • /32

      Est $388,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Tyree Springs Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 Tyree Springs Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Beatty SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

  • /43

    $411,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    1947 Rosewood Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to the Belfort at 1947 Rosewood Drive in The Parks, White House, TN, a sophisticated two-story single-family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,267 sq ft of living space. This elegant new-construction design blends an open-concept layout, functional floorplan, and modern finishes for standout everyday living. You're welcomed by a generous great room that opens directly to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1947 Rosewood Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /15

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    105 Brookview Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,077

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Huckaby simpliHOM

    105 Brookview Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /34

      Est $471,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 N Palmers Chapel Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      565 N Palmers Chapel Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan (Danny) Adams One Click Realty

  • /28

    $399,999

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    304 W Winterberry Trail, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to White House * living at its best! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 304 W. Winterberry Trail offers the perfect blend of small-town charm, comfort, and convenience. Located in an Excellent school district, this home features a spacious bonus room, inviting covered front porch, and a 2-car garage. Enjoy an open, functional layout perfect for everyday living and

    Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    304 W Winterberry Trail, White House, TN 37188
  • /28

    $349,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6565 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Chipman-Tyner D.R. Horton

    6565 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /14

      Est $353,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Brookview Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 Brookview Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard 'Cody' West Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $429,268

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    3194 Ventura Ave, White House, TN 37188

    MOVE IN READY! Welcome to Moss Farm, White House’s newest and most beautiful community! This stunning Heartland floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious upstairs loft—ideal for a bonus room, home office, media space, or guest retreat. The open-concept main level is designed for easy living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen offers abundant countertop space and flows

    Erica Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    3194 Ventura Ave, White House, TN 37188
  • /33

    $549,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2980 Union Rd, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,218

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pierret Fridrich & Clark Realty

    2980 Union Rd, White House, TN 37188
    • /37

      Est $512,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Portland Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      421 Portland Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rowland EXIT Prime Realty

  • /32

    $355,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Jennings Plan at Legacy Farms, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to the Jennings, an exquisite floorplan at Legacy Farms in White House, Tennessee, designed for modern living with a touch of elegance. This single-story floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2-car garage, offering ample space for all needs. As you enter the Jennings, you are met with a gourmet kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas, creating an ideal space for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2207 Quinn Dr Unit 36207366, White House, TN 37188
  • /27

    $409,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8083 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Plank Davidson Homes, LLC

    8083 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /15

      Est $326,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Brinkley Ln, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      333 Brinkley Ln, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Allen simpliHOM

  • /37

    $249,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    4037 Weston Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Motivated Seller All offers are welcome / New HVAC and water heater with accepted offer,Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious 1.09-acre lot. This 1,216 sq ft property offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light and room to enjoy both indoor and outdoor living. The large lot provides privacy and space for outdoor activities, gardening, or future possibilities. A

    Matthew Joachim Zach Taylor Real Estate

    4037 Weston Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /39

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3645 Tyree Springs Rd, Cottontown, TN 37048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,854

    Last Listing Agent Joel Borski Compass

    3645 Tyree Springs Rd, Cottontown, TN 37048
    • /60

      Est $606,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Brinkley Ln, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      308 Brinkley Ln, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Lampley Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /24

    $659,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft

    413 Meandering Way, White House, TN 37188

    BETTER THAN BRAND NEW! Upgraded touches throughout such as: Plantation Shutters, Fence, Custom Garage floor & Cabinets. Beautiful Landscaping with Marble, Rock, Shrubs & thick Grass. Open plan with WOW moment spaces galore. Dreamy 1st floor Owner's with double vanities, glass shower, Large Walk in Closet with wood shelves, Designer Kitchen with Upgrade Appliance package, Dining area, & Walk in

    Syndi Norton Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    413 Meandering Way, White House, TN 37188
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    325 Walnut Ct, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,379

    Last Listing Agent Joey Wilson RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    325 Walnut Ct, White House, TN 37188
    • /41

      Est $381,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Highway 31 W, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3610 Highway 31 W, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Hollis The Adcock Group

  • /42

    $439,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    8049 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Henry C in a Cul De Sac that is a floorplan designed for comfort, convenience, and style! This 5 bedroom 3 bath home has an open-concept living area features a spacious layout with LVP throughout. The gourmet style kitchen provides ample cabinet space, with tall 42 inch dark gray cabinets that are soft close, quartz countertops, stainless appliances with stainless appliances with gas stove, large

    Craig Plank Davidson Homes, LLC

    8049 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /2

    $344,610

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    499 Saddleview Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Plank Davidson Homes, LLC

    499 Saddleview Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /40

      Est $370,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Star Place, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Star Place, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Turner EXIT Prime Realty

  • /18

    $314,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft

    420 Wilkinson Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Better than new home in the heart of White House! This beautifully updated home features an open living, dining, and kitchen layout with new LVP flooring throughout. The kitchen and bath offer white shaker cabinets with granite countertops, complemented by all new stainless steel appliances. Major updates include a new central heat & air unit with warranty, new windows, and a new roof for peace

    S.L. Searcy Searcy Realty & Auction

    420 Wilkinson Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /34

    $384,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4047 Roane Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Darnell D.R. Horton

    4047 Roane Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /26

      Est $406,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4112 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Welch EXIT Prime Realty

  • /5

    $474,167

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    160 Yuma Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to the beautiful Dorris Farm community located in the quaint White House, TN. This is one of Goodall Home's newer neighborhoods in the area and this is the BRAND NEW two-level Brooke floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, with the Owner's suite on the first floor. In this plan you'll enjoy a spacious Owner's suite that comes with an OVERSIZED LUXURY tile shower in the adjoining

    Noah Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    160 Yuma Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /2

    $381,480

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7170 Sutton Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Strickland Davidson Homes, LLC

    7170 Sutton Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /25

      Est $333,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Calista Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      434 Calista Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Holt Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $215,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft

    676 Big Bend Ct Unit 101, White House, TN 37188

    HOMESITE SPECIAL MOVE IN READY HOME!Own your own newly completed Beech floorplan at a recently REDUCED PRICE in White House’s newest low maintenance condominium community! Your brand new, Beech floorplan is available now. This home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with contemporary finishes throughout. All appliances included with the home, including refrigerator, washer, and dryer.

    Jamie Helm Ryan Homes

    676 Big Bend Ct Unit 101, White House, TN 37188
  • /31

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4052 Burton Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Calista Farms

    4052 Burton Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7634 Covington Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7634 Covington Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Kirby BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

  • /13

    $549,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $69K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    2969 Indian Ridge Blvd, White House, TN 37188

    Price improvement for quick sale!!! FOR SALE – Location, Lifestyle, and Luxury All in One! Welcome home to a rare opportunity right in the heart of White House—where convenience meets comfort and charm. It truly doesn’t get any better than this! Enjoy beautiful views of nearby parks and recreation areas, with easy access to tennis, basketball, and pickleball courts—perfect for staying active or

    Elio Giordano SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    2969 Indian Ridge Blvd, White House, TN 37188
  • /6

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 S Pinson Dr Unit RTC2810295, White House, TN 37188

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $96,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kent CURB Realty

    0 S Pinson Dr Unit RTC2810295, White House, TN 37188
    • /21

      Est $324,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sundance Way, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      109 Sundance Way, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $471,335

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    3042 Arrington Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Presale of the Ridgeport C on treelined homesite! The Ridgeport is one of the most popular floorplans. This home will have an amazing 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths with Owners suite on the main floor, and a massive Bonus room upstairs. This open floorplan welcomes guests past a office area and into a stunning kitchen with incredible kitchen, large island, quartz countertops, tall upgraded soft close

    Derek Strickland Davidson Homes, LLC

    3042 Arrington Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /39

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    104 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,965

    Last Listing Agent Marie Drahus Benchmark Realty, LLC

    104 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home