122

Recently Sold Homes in 37890

Section Image
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    608 Cornfield Ln, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $46,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    608 Cornfield Ln, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3004 Vine St, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,578

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Castle Castle & Associates Real Estate

    3004 Vine St, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /31

    $264,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    216 Songbird Way, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Modrynski Family Tree Realty

    216 Songbird Way, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3327 Keller Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,186

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL ORLANDO Southbound Real Estate

    3327 Keller Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /69

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    340 Back 9 Dr, Baneberry, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA EDMONDS Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

    340 Back 9 Dr, Baneberry, TN 37890
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3578 Baker Springs Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,676

    Last Listing Agent Keith Reaves A Cut Above Real Estate and Auction

    3578 Baker Springs Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /16

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3543 Saint Andrews Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,126

    Last Listing Agent David Hayes Hayes & Associates

    3543 Saint Andrews Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Nightfall Ln Unit 1271127, Baneberry, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $140,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cross United Country Real Estate/Tennessee Real Properties

    0 Nightfall Ln Unit 1271127, Baneberry, TN 37890
  • /24

    $79,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2826 Homestead Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $65,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Teske Realty Executives Associates

    2826 Homestead Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /42

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2317 Parkertown Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,543

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Hopkins Hopkins Real Estate & Auction Team

    2317 Parkertown Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11+ Acres Nina Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 11.84 Acres
    • $16,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Warren Century 21 Legacy GP

    11+ Acres Nina Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /28

    $373,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3608 Nina Hills Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $371,799

    3608 Nina Hills Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /28

    $303,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3215 Smith St, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,624

    Last Listing Agent Adam Swann Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    3215 Smith St, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /28

    $373,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3608 Nina Hills Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 15.64 Acres
    • $23,849 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 388 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS PERRY Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    3608 Nina Hills Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /19

    $387,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    43 English Mountain Pointe, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $537,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    43 English Mountain Pointe, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1556 Hollow Springs Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $17,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,500

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Patton Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    1556 Hollow Springs Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /7

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    39 English Mountain Pointe, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $3,285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Moses Lakeway Real Estate

    39 English Mountain Pointe, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    257 Idlewild Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,586

    Last Listing Agent Marti Dotson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    257 Idlewild Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /26

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    51 Sunset Blvd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $118,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

    51 Sunset Blvd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /30

    $219,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1954 Main St, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,358

    Last Listing Agent Austin Pratt Elite Realty Group

    1954 Main St, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    280 Back Nine Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,300

    Last Listing Agent Lance Gatlin Keller Williams Properties

    280 Back Nine Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1306 Tabitha Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,066

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Schroth Realty Executives Associates

    1306 Tabitha Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /12

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 Lot 27 Sunset Blvd Unit 1299944, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $90,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

0 Lot 27 Sunset Blvd Unit 1299944, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /26

    $279,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3357 Sheila Cir, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,339

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rickard Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    3357 Sheila Cir, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3412 Concord Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,251

    Last Listing Agent BEN LOWE Family Tree Realty

    3412 Concord Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1210 Kennedy Ln, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,656

    Last Listing Agent Dave Kirk Lakeway Real Estate

    1210 Kennedy Ln, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /22

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Lot 74 Vista Ridge Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $104,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bowlin Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    Lot 74 Vista Ridge Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3120 Valley Home Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,156

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sexton Keller Williams Properties

    3120 Valley Home Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2316 Carmichael Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,887

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member

    2316 Carmichael Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /10

    $70,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    TBD Hwy 25 E, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $102,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Norton Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

    TBD Hwy 25 E, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /44

    $304,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3569 Leadvale Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,156

3569 Leadvale Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /23

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3015 Kimberly Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,648

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Modrynski Family Tree Realty

    3015 Kimberly Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    156 Back Nine Dr, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,647

    Last Listing Agent Amy Shrader ReMax Real Estate Ten

    156 Back Nine Dr, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2725 Hickory Ridge Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Taylor Taylor Realty & Associates, LLC

    2725 Hickory Ridge Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11+ Nina Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 11.84 Acres
    • $16,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Warren Century 21 Legacy GP

    11+ Nina Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2167 Walnut St, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Jones Kes Realty

    2167 Walnut St, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /9

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    845 Harrison Ferry Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • Land
    • 2.76 Acres
    • $101,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,831

    Last Listing Agent Jon Woods Southern Woods Properties

    845 Harrison Ferry Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /15

    $263,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    784 Parsonage Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,647

    Last Listing Agent Terri Harris Castle & Associates Real Estate

    784 Parsonage Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /28

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1462 Main St, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,069

    Last Listing Agent WENDY BALL Askew Realty Group

    1462 Main St, White Pine, TN 37890
  • /44

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    455 Lake Vista Dr, Baneberry, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Swiggum Keller Williams Properties

    455 Lake Vista Dr, Baneberry, TN 37890

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home