7,199

Properties in ZIP Code 20695

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $640,926 Not Listed For Sale

      11278 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11278 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Fuchs Redfin Corp

    • /59

      Est $640,936 Not Listed For Sale

      11241 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11241 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /54

      Est $670,071 Not Listed For Sale

      11195 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11195 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Abu-Bakr Own Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $629,817 Not Listed For Sale

      11179 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11179 Saint Christopher Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preda Mendez-Lopez Realty One Group Performance, LLC

    • /43

      Est $497,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4896 Rich Springs Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4896 Rich Springs Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /57

      Est $491,488 Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Pepperwood Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4885 Pepperwood Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taresha Tate EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $371,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Opals Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • Built 1931
      3755 Opals Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 829% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Blondin Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $450,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Opals Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3665 Opals Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $523,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Old Colony Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5547 Old Colony Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ebon Jackson EbonAries Realty Group, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $412,963 Not Listed For Sale

      9730 Marshall Corner Rd, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9730 Marshall Corner Rd, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hooper Hooper & Associates

    • /39

      Est $915,810 Not Listed For Sale

      10400 Griffith Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1767
      10400 Griffith Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Baldus Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /76

      Est $695,171 Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Griffith Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10100 Griffith Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bahen JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /34

      Est $590,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5477 Friars Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5477 Friars Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damon Brockenberry Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /25

      Est $544,972 Not Listed For Sale

      11397 Flag Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11397 Flag Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrise Spencer Redfin Corp

    • /60

      Est $548,322 Not Listed For Sale

      11365 Flag Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11365 Flag Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Gertz RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $561,532 Not Listed For Sale

      11341 Flag Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11341 Flag Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,350
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonga Turner Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $583,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Edmonton Ct N, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4040 Edmonton Ct N, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /39

      Est $587,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Edmonton Ct N, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4033 Edmonton Ct N, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Jones Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /55

      Est $696,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Edmonton Ct N, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4021 Edmonton Ct N, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Walters Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /27

      Est $649,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5456 Dundee Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5456 Dundee Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Gray-Robinson Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $555,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5393 Darlington Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5393 Darlington Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Burke 212 Degrees Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $498,212 Not Listed For Sale

      11181 Commanders Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11181 Commanders Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thurman Fooks Anchor Group Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $652,267 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Calvada Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5224 Calvada Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Clark Redfin Corp

    • /50

      Est $654,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Calvada Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5218 Calvada Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khaneisha Pagan KW Metro Center

    • /52

      Est $657,838 Not Listed For Sale

      11286 Blooms Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11286 Blooms Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Upshaw Samson Properties

    • /74

      Est $638,771 Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Atlantis Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5189 Atlantis Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,300
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margot Lynn Washington Fine Properties

    • /16

      Est $578,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Atlantis Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5117 Atlantis Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Long Real Broker, LLC

    • /32

      Est $636,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Aldgate Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3304 Aldgate Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,396
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dossha Davis Samson Properties

    • /40

      Est $425,268 Not Listed For Sale

      11778 Sunset Ridge Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11778 Sunset Ridge Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Houston EXP Realty, LLC

    • /70

      Est $575,144 Not Listed For Sale

      11877 Sidd Finch St, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11877 Sidd Finch St, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cooper Real Living at Home

    • /35

      Est $581,417 Not Listed For Sale

      11872 Sidd Finch St, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11872 Sidd Finch St, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hakim Tate Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /30

      Est $422,940 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Saint Rita Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5410 Saint Rita Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A.D Adedapo Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /42

      Est $438,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Saint Rita Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5406 Saint Rita Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Ogorodnikova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $427,721 Not Listed For Sale

      11881 Saint Linus Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11881 Saint Linus Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Monti Century 21 New Millennium

    • /19

      Est $508,498 Not Listed For Sale

      11675 Royal Lytham Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11675 Royal Lytham Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyana Mosley Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $526,389 Not Listed For Sale

      5090 Royal Birkdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5090 Royal Birkdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andreozzi Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /41

      Est $408,599 Not Listed For Sale

      12002 Roy Hobbs Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12002 Roy Hobbs Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rumcik RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /29

      Est $637,272 Not Listed For Sale

      9302 Rock Lynn Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9302 Rock Lynn Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomie Scott-Deleonard DNS Realty Group

    • /58

      Est $618,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5752 River Shark Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5752 River Shark Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Taylor EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $449,928 Not Listed For Sale

      5702 River Shark Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5702 River Shark Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gamble 212 Degrees Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home