Not Listed For Sale
600 White Oak Rd, White Post, VA 22663
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- $337/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Jun 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith RE/MAX
Not Listed For Sale
600 White Oak Rd, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith RE/MAX
Est $605,173 Not Listed For Sale
161 Dundridge Dr, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Philip Vaught Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.
Est $444,886 Not Listed For Sale
549 White Post Rd, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Binnix Samson Properties
Est $461,830 Not Listed For Sale
279 White Post Rd, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Abby Walters Preslee Real Estate
Est $506,711 Not Listed For Sale
257 White Post Rd, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ben Ferri Keller Williams Realty
Est $1,044,064 Not Listed For Sale
162 Greenfields Ln, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anne McIntosh Thomas and Talbot Estate Properties, Inc.
Est $957,109 Not Listed For Sale
55 Fox Ln, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent June Kearns Samson Properties
Est $659,972 Not Listed For Sale
4302 Stonewall Jackson Hwy, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Traister RE/MAX
Est $923,879 Not Listed For Sale
191 Butler Ln, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Kilmer Samson Properties
Est $844,446 Not Listed For Sale
374 Dearmont Hall Ln, White Post, VA 22663
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michele Gibson Samson Properties
Est $587,905 Not Listed For Sale