Est $709,738 Not Listed For Sale
400 Montgomery Ct, Berryville, VA 22611
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Above List Price
- $183/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $550,000
- Sep 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty