2,740

White River Junction, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $362,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Wildlife Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1757 Wildlife Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rowan Carroll Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /32

      Est $399,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Jericho Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1006 Jericho Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /16

      Est $525,764 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Gifford Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      318 Gifford Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linde McNamara LindeMac Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $366,297 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Albert St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      38 Albert St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

• /22

      Est $448,000 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Westfield Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 Westfield Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /31

      Est $438,121 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Dothan Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      853 Dothan Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Baldwin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /19

      Est $452,266 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Cross St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      172 Cross St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Derek Cosentino Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /23

      Est $592,838 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Ely Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      252 Ely Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent House Agent Coldwell Banker Redpath and Company

    • /22

      Est $347,404 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Connecticut River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Connecticut River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /26

      Est $356,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Hartford Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1317 Hartford Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /25

      Est $282,057 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Connecticut River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      273 Connecticut River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa ONeil The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /20

      Est $334,321 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Connecticut River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      109 Connecticut River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Trepanier Birch and Maple Realty

    • /34

      Est $421,388 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Chandler Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      617 Chandler Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /16

      Est $885,890 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      3023 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Higgerson Higgerson & Company

    • /19

      Est $347,070 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Victory Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      148 Victory Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa ONeil The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /32

      Est $913,780 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4470 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /11

      Est $339,000 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Hewitt St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      79 Hewitt St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sally Rutter Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /34

      Est $705,000 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Aster Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      259 Aster Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /25

      Est $401,704 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Magnolia Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Magnolia Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

• /29

      Est $290,278 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hidden Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      97 Hidden Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home