6,260

White Settlement, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    145 Wilson Cliff Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,980

    Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

    145 Wilson Cliff Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
    • /12

      Est $217,482 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 Oels St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9009 Oels St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Wegner Lone Star Realty

  • /40

    $369,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    237 Bayonet Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Say Hello to 237 Bayonet Drive, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that perfectly blends comfort, functionality, and style. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring wood-look tile flooring, elegant granite countertops, and timeless plantation shutters throughout. This home offers exceptional versatility with a dedicated

    Kelli Trice Hello Realty Company

    237 Bayonet Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /13

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    418 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,502

    Last Listing Agent Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    418 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /29

      Est $222,093 Not Listed For Sale

      7900 Chaparral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7900 Chaparral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arthuro Rosas 5th Stream Realty

  • /38

    $372,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    1022 Lakeview Ridge, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Modern, bright, and move-in ready! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath all-electric home offers 1,718 sqft of stylish living space with an open-concept design, tray ceilings, and a stunning kitchen featuring quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and a large island. Enjoy natural light throughout and a private backyard with no rear neighbors. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and dining, this

    Ricky Alvarez Texas Connect Realty LLC

    1022 Lakeview Ridge, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    700 N Las Vegas Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,109

    Last Listing Agent HONG LE Kimberly Adams Realty

    700 N Las Vegas Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108
    • /25

      Est $242,882 Not Listed For Sale

      8816 Las Vegas Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8816 Las Vegas Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Martinez Central Metro Realty

  • /27

    $340,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    9752 New Bern Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Fantastic opportunity to buy a recently built DR Horton, with an assumable FHA, 5.5% interest rate and builder warranty! This home even has office space, a large kitchen with beautiful counter tops and large gas range. Separate coffee bar in kitchen, spacious rooms, great backyard, separate utility room, in a quiet neighborhood. Large premium corner lot with wood fenced

    Susan Ayers Mullins RJ Williams & Company RE

    9752 New Bern Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    501 Allencrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,197

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Milan Keller Williams Fort Worth

    501 Allencrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /39

      Est $335,329 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      309 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Taylor Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    121 - 123 Allencrest Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

    This is Your Opportunity to own a Great Duplex in a convenient location, close to shopping and easy access to 820! So Nice and Clean! Live in one side and Lease the other for affordable living! Or Lease Both for Rental Income! Both Homes have 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths and a spacious 2 Car Garage with garage door openers. The Open Living, Kitchen and Dining Areas have lovely hard surface flooring and a

    Lisa Carrillo New Season Real Estate

    121 - 123 Allencrest Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    521 S Kate St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,436

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    521 S Kate St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /23

      Est $224,244 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Waynell St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      409 Waynell St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Curtis TDRealty

  • /6

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,287,097 per Acre

    9201 Clifford St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Commercial Unimproved Property located on extremely busy Clifford St intersection at Hwy 820 access road in West Fort Worth. Property is .310 acres of vacant land located in Overlay District of Fort Worth, directly in front and north of Quick Trip gas station. Very high visibility for any type of business development. Currently Zoned Commercial Vacant Land, Multi-Family, and can be easily revised

    Brad Roberts IAM Realty Group

    9201 Clifford St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $209,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    911 Ronald St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,677

    Last Listing Agent Adam Moore OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    911 Ronald St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /30

      Est $207,518 Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8521 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Carrasco Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $1,051,000

    • Land
    • 6.14 Acres
    • $171,173 per Acre

    1800 N Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Prime Residential Development Opportunity. 6.5 acres of cleared land just minutes off of I-820 North located within Brewer School District and minutes to Lake Worth. Property currently surrounded by very nice single family residential - 'Lake Vista Estates' subdivision surrounds property with beautiful homes . Make your mark in this conveniently located, yet tucked away gem of Fort Worth. Area

    Pabitra P Poudel VisaLand Realty

    1800 N Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    705 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,385

    Last Listing Agent Matt Solis Matt Solis Real Estate

    705 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /36

      Est $274,072 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Walter Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      604 Walter Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Egana United Real Estate DFW

  • /18

    $219,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    7704 Carlos St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Charming 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home in White Settlement!Step into this beautifully refreshed home featuring brand-new HVAC, foundation work, and a full interior makeover — ready for you to move right in! Enjoy 1,243 sq. ft. of bright, open living space with stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The home offers three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a private ensuite bath,

    Levi Mills Prime Properties Realty

    7704 Carlos St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    201 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,784

    Last Listing Agent Marty Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

    201 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /21

      Est $197,721 Not Listed For Sale

      7917 Chaparral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7917 Chaparral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pile Texas Property Brokers, LLC

  • /19

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $178,317 per Acre

    7945 White Settlement Rd, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Prime Development Opportunity – Creek Frontage in White Settlement- THOUSANDS OF DRIVE BY CARS DAILY. Bring your vision and your builder to this exceptional property located on a main road and bordered by picturesque Mary’s Creek! This land offers endless potential for commercial or residential development with stunning creek and downtown Fort Worth views. Perfect for a retail center, boutique

    Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    7945 White Settlement Rd, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /18

    $133,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    823 Clyde St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,056

    Last Listing Agent Tabi Imah Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    823 Clyde St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /25

      Est $205,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Mary k Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1504 Mary k Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Zimmerman Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /10

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    8508 Hanon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Welcome home to this charming gem in the heart of White Settlement! This inviting property offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and everyday convenience. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the warm curb appeal and welcoming atmosphere that makes this home feel special. Inside, you’ll find a light-filled layout designed for easy living and entertaining. The living spaces feel

    Thanh Paige Ngo Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    8508 Hanon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /17

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2244 Tierra Madre Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    2244 Tierra Madre Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /27

      Est $224,356 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Crosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      625 Crosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Fernandez Su Kaza Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    123 - 121 Allencrest Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

Lisa Carrillo New Season Real Estate

    123 - 121 Allencrest Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /20

    $320,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10704 Gun Barrel St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    10704 Gun Barrel St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /24

      Est $216,688 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Crosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      628 Crosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trace Howard Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $144,138 per Acre

    730 S Cherry Ln, White Settlement, TX 76108

    This development opportunity in White Settlement presents a compelling prospect for investors and developers. Owned by the city's Economic Development Corporation (EDC), the site benefits from existing utility infrastructure and a strategic location near major employers like Lockheed Martin and downtown Fort Worth. The City of White Settlement envisions this parcel as a vibrant mixed-use

    Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    730 S Cherry Ln, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /40

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11025 Texanum Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meleese Hoss Keller Williams Realty DPR

    11025 Texanum Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /30

      Est $248,514 Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Michael St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8524 Michael St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roark Gregorio Real Estate Company

  • /15

    $210,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    8816 Spaugh Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    **Grants available using preferred lender, offering $10,000 in downpayment assistance and up to $7000 in closing cost. Ask Listing agent for details** Seller is willing to consider seller financing as an option. Please inquire with listing agent. Are you looking or your first home a chance to build equity and join the home ownership club. This home is perfect for you, freshly renovated and

    Brandon Littlepage Fieldhouse Realty Group Partners, LLC

    8816 Spaugh Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /16

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8211 Downe Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,140

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Giles Keller Williams Realty

    8211 Downe Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
    • /38

      Est $252,498 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      628 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Wiggins Wethington Agency

  • /12

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    205 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Alexander Zamora Texas Legacy Realty

    205 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /17

    $309,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10760 Cowhide Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    10760 Cowhide Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home