447

Recently Sold Homes in 59937

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1917 Racquet Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,773

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Beatty Engel & Völkers Western Frontier - Whitefish

    1917 Racquet Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6000 Whistlin Dr, Olney, MT 59927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,500

    Last Listing Agent Jody Tomann PureWest Real Estate - Kalispell

    6000 Whistlin Dr, Olney, MT 59927
  • /2

    $749,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    438 Somers Ave, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,534

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sunshine National Parks Realty - Whitefish

    438 Somers Ave, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    248 Crystal Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,373

    Last Listing Agent Ross Pickert Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Whitefish

    248 Crystal Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $151,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1400 Wisconsin Ave Unit 307, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren King PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    1400 Wisconsin Ave Unit 307, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /22

    $885,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    120 2nd St W Unit A, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,686

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stewart National Parks Realty - Whitefish

    120 2nd St W Unit A, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $669,700 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    234 Copper Way Unit A3, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $771/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,806

    Last Listing Agent Joseph DuBois Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    234 Copper Way Unit A3, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /14

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5058 Whitefish Stage Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,265

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Westlund eXp Realty - Kalispell

    5058 Whitefish Stage Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /57

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    317 Akers Ln Unit D, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 1,554 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,867

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Laabs Revel Real Estate, Inc

    317 Akers Ln Unit D, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /32

    $920,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    100 Fairway Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,647

    Last Listing Agent Connie Page National Parks Realty - Whitefish

    100 Fairway Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    115 Cedar Way, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,726

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rowe PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    115 Cedar Way, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /47

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    119 Somers Ave, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,638

    Last Listing Agent Scott Frank Century 21 Deaton and Company Real Estate

    119 Somers Ave, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /19

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4870 US Highway 93 S Unit 78, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kahle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Whitefish

    4870 US Highway 93 S Unit 78, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    343 Deer Trail, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,172

    Last Listing Agent James Valdespino Rise Realty Group, eXp Realty

    343 Deer Trail, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /38

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    927 2nd St E, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $751/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,025

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Fansler PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    927 2nd St E, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    121 Iowa Ave Unit 1D, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,512

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buckmaster PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    121 Iowa Ave Unit 1D, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    51 Harlequin Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $761,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,091

    Last Listing Agent Cory Mehl Revel Real Estate, Inc

    51 Harlequin Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $4,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    250 S Beargrass Cir, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $906/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,299,096

    Last Listing Agent Sean Averill PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    250 S Beargrass Cir, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $2,699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    126 Inspiration Loop, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $976/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,553,365

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lorge National Parks Realty - Whitefish

    126 Inspiration Loop, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    988 Colorado Ave Unit 9A & 9B, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,183

988 Colorado Ave Unit 9A & 9B, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    228 Arrowhead Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $569,871 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,991

    Last Listing Agent Scott Darkenwald Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Whitefish

    228 Arrowhead Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2521 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,087

2521 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $2,795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1296 Whitefish Village Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,637,248

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shelley PureWest Real Estate - Bigfork

    1296 Whitefish Village Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    803 Waverly Place, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,043

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Twete National Parks Realty - Whitefish

    803 Waverly Place, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    481 Aspen Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,306

    Last Listing Agent Jen Dolan National Parks Realty - Whitefish

    481 Aspen Ct, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $998,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    304 Stumptown Loop, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,710

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Kincheloe PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    304 Stumptown Loop, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $1,619,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    120 Chickadee Way, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,861

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Hobson Touchstone Real Estate

    120 Chickadee Way, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $254,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    121 Iowa Ave Unit 1L, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,806

121 Iowa Ave Unit 1L, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /84

    $4,499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    250 Whitefish Hills Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $899/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,066,261

250 Whitefish Hills Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    257 Fawn Trail, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,424

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Foster Silvercreek Realty Group LLC - MT

    257 Fawn Trail, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    190 Cliff Creek Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,739

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Koch Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Bigfork

    190 Cliff Creek Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $774,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    919 Columbia Ave Unit A, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,722

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Sabo PureWest Real Estate - Whitefish

    919 Columbia Ave Unit A, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $14,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    750 & 810 Birch Point Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,799/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

750 & 810 Birch Point Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    111 Sunrise Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,748,235

    Last Listing Agent April Russell Glacier Real Estate of Montana

    111 Sunrise Dr, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /19

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6235 Shiloh Ave, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,474

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hoff National Parks Realty - Whitefish

    6235 Shiloh Ave, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    707 Twin Lakes Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,998

    Last Listing Agent Angie Friedner Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Whitefish

    707 Twin Lakes Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    Tract 3DAC Haugen Heights Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • Land
    • 4.49 Acres
    • $177,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Berry Engel & Völkers Western Frontier - Whitefish

    Tract 3DAC Haugen Heights Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $3,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1851 Whitefish Ranch Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,115,647

1851 Whitefish Ranch Rd, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /35

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1009 Meadowlark Ln, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,241

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Gendron Century 21 Deaton and Company Real Estate

    1009 Meadowlark Ln, Whitefish, MT 59937
  • /2

    $442,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6310 Locarno Dr Unit F, Whitefish, MT 59937

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,046

6310 Locarno Dr Unit F, Whitefish, MT 59937

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home