$1,400,000 Last List Price
6385 Mt Highway 41, Whitehall, MT 59759
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,931 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $356/SF
- 135 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,102,759
Last Listing Agent Cortney Andersen Cortney Andersen Real Estate
6385 Mt Highway 41, Whitehall, MT 59759