88

Recently Sold Homes in 43571

Section Image
  • /5

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9436 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,949

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Glanville RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    9436 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11130 Doran Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Sliker-Keefer Howard Sliker Realty Co

    11130 Doran Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9924 Studer Ln, White House, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,029

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wheeler The Danberry Co.

    9924 Studer Ln, White House, OH 43571
  • /21

    $444,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9430 Rockingham Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,515

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Szymczak The Danberry Co

    9430 Rockingham Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9920 Julianna Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,218

    Last Listing Agent R. J. kolodziejczyk Oak Valley. Ltd.

    9920 Julianna Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /43

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11425 Reed Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,467

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Bialecki The Danberry Co

    11425 Reed Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /49

    $347,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9665 Belmont Cir, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,745

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Miller The Danberry Co.

    9665 Belmont Cir, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11961 Oak River Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,999

    Last Listing Agent Jack Witte Whalen Realty & Auction LTD

    11961 Oak River Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /22

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6949 Big Buck Trail, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,208

    Last Listing Agent Judith Miller The Danberry Co

    6949 Big Buck Trail, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9425 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,179

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Szymczak The Danberry Co

    9425 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /90

    $256,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6547 Lenderson Ave, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    6547 Lenderson Ave, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /2

    $260,300

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6657 Oakbrook Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,891

    Last Listing Agent rob. ludeman The Danberry Co.

    6657 Oakbrook Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /2

    $734,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    9412 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,776

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Voegeli Serenity Realty LLC

    9412 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /54

    $612,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9541 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,559

    Last Listing Agent Kam Warner Keller Williams Citywide

    9541 Newbury Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /26

    $301,620

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6306 Weckerly Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,487

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Rose Pamela Rose Auction Company

    6306 Weckerly Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /47

    $705,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6331 Pimlico Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,148

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown The Danberry Co

    6331 Pimlico Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /79

    $665,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7645 Yawberg Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,994

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rose Meridian Real Estate Services

    7645 Yawberg Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /44

    $368,700

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7033 Whiddenmill Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,679

    Last Listing Agent Eric Perron Key Realty LTD

    7033 Whiddenmill Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11840 Oak River Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,828

    Last Listing Agent Halie Gears Serenity Realty LLC

    11840 Oak River Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /2

    $38,333

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10700 Brexton Ct, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • Land
    • 21,257 Sq Ft
    • $78,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,000

    Last Listing Agent Tina Weisenburger The Danberry Co.

    10700 Brexton Ct, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /2

    $38,333

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10706 Brexton Ct, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • Land
    • 25,569 Sq Ft
    • $65,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,000

    Last Listing Agent Tina Weisenburger The Danberry Co.

    10706 Brexton Ct, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /25

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6933 Providence-Neapolis-swanton Rd, Swanton, OH 43558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,804

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Jacobs The Danberry Co

    6933 Providence-Neapolis-swanton Rd, Swanton, OH 43558
  • /7

    $325,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5746 Weckerly Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1862

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,338

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Toon The Danberry Co

    5746 Weckerly Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10632 Shayni Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,212

    Last Listing Agent Andy Grier The Danberry Co

    10632 Shayni Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /33

    $519,870

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11170 Whitetail Way, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,126

    Last Listing Agent Judith Miller The Danberry Co

    11170 Whitetail Way, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /5

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5935 Lynwood Ct, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,596

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hohler Key Realty LTD

    5935 Lynwood Ct, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /27

    $389,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6438 Stockton Blvd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,557

    Last Listing Agent Coleson Baker The Danberry Co

    6438 Stockton Blvd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /14

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9931 Charles Glen Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,736

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Zeinert Howard Hanna

    9931 Charles Glen Ln, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /18

    $99,550

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11149 West St, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Amlin Key Realty LTD

    11149 West St, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5908 Finzel Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,191

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX Masters

    5908 Finzel Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /44

    $244,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6727 Pelton Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,816

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Downey The Danberry Co.

    6727 Pelton Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /50

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10120 Saddle Bridge Dr N, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,826

    Last Listing Agent John Meyers Key Realty LTD

    10120 Saddle Bridge Dr N, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6134 Cemetery Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,015

    Last Listing Agent Jack Witte Whalen Realty & Auction LTD

    6134 Cemetery Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /67

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9467 Stallion Cir, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,856

    Last Listing Agent Denise Reinhart Key Realty LTD

    9467 Stallion Cir, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /49

    $469,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6423 Berkey Southern Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,228

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gueli Key Realty

    6423 Berkey Southern Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5967 Kathy Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,002

    Last Listing Agent Dan Novotny The Danberry Co

    5967 Kathy Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /48

    $438,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6425 Sydney Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,931

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bytnar The Danberry Co.

    6425 Sydney Dr, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /7

    $69,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 Lot 30 Savanna Lake Blvd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $142,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrne Key Realty LTD

    0 Lot 30 Savanna Lake Blvd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6336 S Berkey Southern Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,297

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Cervantes Serenity Realty LLC

    6336 S Berkey Southern Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
  • /50

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10915 Reed Rd, Monclova, OH 43542

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,827

    Last Listing Agent Matt Fornwald Key Realty LTD

    10915 Reed Rd, Monclova, OH 43542

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home