3

Recently Sold Whiteman, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    130 SE 1171, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,129

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Slayden Homes by Darcy LLC

    130 SE 1171, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /37

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    156 SE 1181, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,479

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Baldwin Platinum Realty LLC

    156 SE 1181, Knob Noster, MO 65336
  • /35

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1177 SE 185 Rd, Knob Noster, MO 65336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,429

    Last Listing Agent Cody Newsom ACTION REALTY COMPANY

    1177 SE 185 Rd, Knob Noster, MO 65336
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home