2,176

Whites Creek, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $322,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Emerald Bay Blvd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1564 Emerald Bay Blvd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Moren Adenubi CCIM, CPM Crown Realty Experts

    • /10

      Est $300,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Emerald Bay Blvd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1580 Emerald Bay Blvd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,100
      • Jun 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Lee Freeman Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $342,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Emerald Bay Blvd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1525 Emerald Bay Blvd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shawanda Dodson-Crawford Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $320,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Shorecrest Point, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1712 Shorecrest Point, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Carter Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $824,953 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cherry Grove Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      504 Cherry Grove Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    • /20

      Est $860,957 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Cherry Grove Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      512 Cherry Grove Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terry Stahl Crye-Leike

    • /24

      Est $825,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Lloyd Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3940 Lloyd Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hollands Realty of America

    • /14

      Est $765,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Lloyd Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3928 Lloyd Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erica Mayo Top Notch Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $660,586 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Whites Creek Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4007 Whites Creek Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cassetty American Dreams Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $441,418 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Knight Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3306 Knight Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,916
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clay Kelton eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $335,566 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Knight Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3310 Knight Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hans Lorei Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $316,905 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      529 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reeves Cobalt Premier Properties

    • /5

      Est $467,703 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      541 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Williams Kijiji Realty

    • /14

      Est $545,660 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      545 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Williams Kijiji Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,021,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3707 Whites Creek Pike, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Cartwright Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $536,851 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      540 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Earls TN Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $246,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5446 Buena Vista Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5446 Buena Vista Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bryant Bryant Properties of TN, LLC

    • /18

      Est $379,766 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4853 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $384,357 Not Listed For Sale

      4877 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4877 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 08, 2015

• /30

      Est $549,013 Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Vester Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4139 Vester Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Renee Wilson Crye-Leike

    • /25

      Est $624,132 Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Burton Hollow Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4279 Burton Hollow Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Armstrong Armstrong Real Estate - Keller Williams

    • /25

      Est $465,956 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Vester Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4145 Vester Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stalcup Parks Compass

    • /19

      Est $406,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4898 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4898 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arrington Michael W. Arrington Company Real Estate & Auction

    • /30

      Est $320,251 Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4870 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janis Martin Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    • /4

      Est $343,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4862 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4862 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

• /8

      Est $393,843 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4891 Clarksville Hwy, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,300
      • Apr 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angel Sims Suburban and Urban Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $609,657 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Aparna Ct, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      200 Aparna Ct, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry DeSelms

    • /17

      Est $729,356 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Creek Trail Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4120 Creek Trail Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Phillips Dalton Wade, Inc

    • /20

      Est $465,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Breckenridge Ct, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1408 Breckenridge Ct, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joni Miller Wilson Group Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $651,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Valley Trail, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1313 Valley Trail, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Saunders Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $345,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5136 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gillespie Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $422,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5144 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Stanton Parks Compass

    • /12

      Est $360,326 Not Listed For Sale

      5164 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5164 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Apr 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Stanton Parks Compass

    • /25

      Est $387,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5180 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nik Shewmaker Real Broker

    • /24

      Est $414,744 Not Listed For Sale

      5184 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5184 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Arielle Jackson Hometown Property Group

    • /11

      Est $418,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5196 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5196 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawanda Dodson-Crawford Compass RE

    • /7

      Est $390,237 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5200 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Yokley Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /34

      Est $412,099 Not Listed For Sale

      5062 Cobblestone Creek Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5062 Cobblestone Creek Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kara Huff Quirion Realty

    • /18

      Est $402,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5066 Cobblestone Creek Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5066 Cobblestone Creek Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Helling Compass

    • /23

      Est $385,661 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5213 Ryan Allen Cir, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maxie Patton, III Hall/Max Realty Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home