2,176

Whites Creek, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $688,752 Not Listed For Sale

      4888 Lickton Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      4888 Lickton Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 644 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Damron Rudy Professional Service, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Knight Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      3833 Knight Dr, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson Tim Thompson Premier REALTORS

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brick Church Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      0 Brick Church Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Seals Century 21 Prestige Hendersonville

    • /38

      Est $483,574 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Preservation Way, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      721 Preservation Way, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Green Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      559 Green Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Potter Renew Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $489,921 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      466 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /43

      Est $481,588 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      413 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Earnest Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,855
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,040
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,545
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,170
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,540
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,340
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /13

      Est $663,694 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Seymour Hollow Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      5050 Seymour Hollow Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 462% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,340
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,535
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,840
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,060
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,055
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,850
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,945
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trail Hollow Ln Unit RTC2394307, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      0 Trail Hollow Ln Unit RTC2394307, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Wallace The Homestead Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      332 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Ames TAH Tennessee dba Tricon American Homes

    • /31

      Est $461,049 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      329 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Kupin Compass RE

    • /35

      Est $472,468 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      308 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Krauter Mark Spain

    • /27

      Est $658,373 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Hardys Ct, Nashville, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      708 Hardys Ct, Nashville, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Stone Parks Compass

    • /23

      Est $448,947 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      345 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brock RENU Property Mgt TN, LLC

    • /16

      Est $450,111 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      312 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Copeland Compass

    • /27

      Est $760,388 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Cherry Grove Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      529 Cherry Grove Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cherita Walker Excel Real Estate & Devel. Co.

    • /10

      Est $319,329 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      577 Green Ln, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ward Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,045
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Wolford simpliHOM

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clay Lick Rd Unit RTC2385814, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      0 Clay Lick Rd Unit RTC2385814, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bates Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    • /30

      Est $435,165 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      408 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,299
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /38

      Est $445,671 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      409 Parmley Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

    • /30

      Est $521,392 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Flint Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      718 Flint Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Farricielli Hive Nashville LLC

    • /6

      Est $936,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4188 Brick Church Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      4188 Brick Church Pike, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roca Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Green Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      575 Green Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Helton Compass RE

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Green Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      543 Green Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /52

      Est $399,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Clay Lick Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      2342 Clay Lick Rd, Whites Creek, TN 37189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pachecho Parks Compass

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home