102

Recently Sold Homes in 13492

Section Image
  • /2

    $396,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    19 Olena Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,102

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hanna Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    19 Olena Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6 Pinecrest Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,852

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    6 Pinecrest Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    41 Foster St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,235

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bruzzese Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    41 Foster St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4871 Middle Settlement Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Cidzik Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    4871 Middle Settlement Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5271 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,051

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sacco Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    5271 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    83 Westmoreland St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1872

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,664

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Rothdiener Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    83 Westmoreland St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 16, 2025

    37 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,136

    Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    37 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $450,555

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10 Palmetto St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,323

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Collver Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    10 Palmetto St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $562,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    18 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,545

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by Pine to Palm Realty Group, LLC

    18 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    121 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,004

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    121 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5 Harts Hill Pkwy, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,969

    Last Listing Agent John Sageer Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    5 Harts Hill Pkwy, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22 Crestview Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,695

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    22 Crestview Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $212,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22 Harts Hill Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,903

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    22 Harts Hill Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $319,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    34 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,518

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    34 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $244,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4 1/2 Dennison Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hapanowicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    4 1/2 Dennison Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5 Huxford Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,609

5 Huxford Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,630

13 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4937 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,586

4937 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $12,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    00 Airport Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $5,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

00 Airport Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $221,450

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    107 Hardcastle Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,890

107 Hardcastle Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    62 Pratt Ave, Clark Mills, NY 13321

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,756

    Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    62 Pratt Ave, Clark Mills, NY 13321
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7674 E Main St, Clark Mills, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McAdams Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    7674 E Main St, Clark Mills, NY 13323

Showing Results 81 - 102, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home