$28,000
- Land
- 3.66 Acres
- $7,650 per Acre
Oak St, Whiteville, TN 38075
Oak St, Whiteville, TN 38075$28,000
Oak St, Whiteville, TN 38075
Oak St, Whiteville, TN 38075$19,750
0 Old Jackson Rd Unit 10196535, Whiteville, TN 38075
0 Old Jackson Rd Unit 10196535, Whiteville, TN 38075$259,900
15 US Highway 64, Whiteville, TN 38075
John Jordan Jordan Real Estate
$75,000
1480 Bruce Rd, Whiteville, TN 38075
1480 Bruce Rd, Whiteville, TN 38075$430,000
0 Highway 64 Hwy Unit 10213571, Whiteville, TN 38075
0 Highway 64 Hwy Unit 10213571, Whiteville, TN 38075$689,900
0 Highway 64 Hwy Unit 10211728, Whiteville, TN 38075
0 Highway 64 Hwy Unit 10211728, Whiteville, TN 38075$465,000
0 Bruce Rd Unit 10213186, Whiteville, TN 38075
0 Bruce Rd Unit 10213186, Whiteville, TN 38075$465,000
0 Bruce Rd Unit 2600370, Whiteville, TN 38075
0 Bruce Rd Unit 2600370, Whiteville, TN 38075$2,196,000
0 Eurekaton Rd Unit 2602259, Whiteville, TN 38075
0 Eurekaton Rd Unit 2602259, Whiteville, TN 38075$575,000
2830 U S 64, Whiteville, TN 38075
Gina Inlow Inlow Real Estate
$28,000
0 Highway 179 Hwy Unit 3, Whiteville, TN 38075
0 Highway 179 Hwy Unit 3, Whiteville, TN 38075On average, homes in Whiteville, TN sell after 52 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Whiteville, TN over the last 12 months is $210,000, up 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Whiteville, there are currently 11 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Whiteville, TN offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Whiteville and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.