1,789

Whitfield, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $417,523 Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Arcturas Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7304 Arcturas Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jenkins ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED

    • /37

      Est $682,193 Not Listed For Sale

      7727 Westmoreland Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7727 Westmoreland Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Norm Luppino

    • /17

      Est $536,098 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Allen Conrad RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $356,362 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Chevy Chase Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      534 Chevy Chase Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janet Walter Michael Saunders

    • /23

      Est $304,842 Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Willow St, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7203 Willow St, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Salmeri NATIONAL ERA SERVICING,LLC

    • /5

      Est $133,912 Not Listed For Sale

      7150 N Tamiami Trail Unit S-629, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7150 N Tamiami Trail Unit S-629, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,578% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cari Ralph CARMEL PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $95,779 Not Listed For Sale

      7150 N Tamiami Trail Unit S-526, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7150 N Tamiami Trail Unit S-526, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Collins Rodriguez SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC

    • /6

      Est $281,561 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Manatee St, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7416 Manatee St, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Svilokos SANDERLING REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $3,348,459 Not Listed For Sale

      7903 Longbay Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7903 Longbay Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 489 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nora Johnson Michael Saunders

    • /16

      Est $237,383 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Magellan Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      423 Magellan Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Senecal COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC

    • /6

      Est $699,333 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Braden Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2025
      333 Braden Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 647 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Rowan SAFETY HARBOR RLTY OF SARASOTA

    • /7

      Est $368,990 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Magellan Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      510 Magellan Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • 2,007 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Holderness SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC

    • /4

      Est $362,077 Not Listed For Sale

      7329 Westmoreland Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      7329 Westmoreland Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lonson NORTH ISLES REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,689,890 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 N Tamiami Trail, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • Studio
      • 9,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7606 N Tamiami Trail, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $364,279 Not Listed For Sale

      7453 N Tamiami Trail, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • Studio
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7453 N Tamiami Trail, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $511,561 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Pearl Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      347 Pearl Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,800
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Young VISION REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $584,978 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Pennsylvania Way, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      821 Pennsylvania Way, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiia Cartwright CARTWRIGHT REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Scott Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • Studio
      • 4,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      374 Scott Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,128 Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Edenville Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7221 Edenville Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiia Cartwright CARTWRIGHT REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home