$292,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,394 Sq Ft
1057A Buckingham Dr, Manchester, NJ 08759
David Garagiola NextHome Realty Premier Properties
$292,500
1057A Buckingham Dr, Manchester, NJ 08759
David Garagiola NextHome Realty Premier Properties
$130,000
1 Wintergreen Ln Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Amelia Bruszewski Weichert Realtors-Toms River
$539,900 Coming Soon
26 Aylesford Ln, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Elaine MacPhee Crossroads Realty, Inc.
$159,500
136 A Azalea Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Marilyn Price RE/MAX Revolution
$105,000
405 Maplehurst Ct, Whiting, NJ 08759
Travis Coto Weichert Realtors-Princeton
$129,000
1 Moccasin Dr Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Amelia Bruszewski Weichert Realtors-Toms River
$98,000
17 Robin St Unit C, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Alexis Fraistat Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth
$148,900
20D Yorkshire Ct Unit 194D, Manchester, NJ 08759
Michele McDermott Coldwell Banker Flanagan Rlty - MAN
$159,000
15C Yorkshire Ct Unit 197C, Manchester, NJ 08759
Denise Cali NextHome Realty Premier Properties
$120,000
11A Idaho Dr, Whiting, NJ 08759
Elizabeth Kohr Crossroads Realty, Inc.
$180,000
24 Texas Blvd, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Tina Pilot RE/MAX First Class
$139,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3:30PM
118A Hope Rd, Whiting, NJ 08759
Richard Buonomo Buonomo Realty, LLC
$275,000
16B Cambridge Cir, Manchester, NJ 08759
Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty Moorestown
$189,999 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
26B Yorkshire Ct, Manchester, NJ 08759
Gina Sirard Keller Williams Valley Realty
$144,900
1403 Forest Way, Manchester, NJ 08759
Kenneth Grosso RESOURCEFUL REALTY
$559,000
6 Ravenna Rd, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Azuolas Seduikis Brielle Realty
$28,900
44 Martin Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Dawn White Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt
$535,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
87 Halsted Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Donna Mancuso Jersey Property Group Realty
$145,000
10 B Lexington Dr, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Maryellen Patichio ADK Realty & Consulting Svcs
$165,000
55 Woodchuck Pkwy, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Michele Nesbihal Crossroads Realty, Inc.
$105,000
160 B Mallard St, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Jackie Paterno Crossroads Realty, Inc.
$180,000
8 Montana Dr Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759
Tina Pilot RE/MAX First Class
$220,000
3 B Raleigh Dr Unit B, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Michelle Garey Weichert Realtors-Medford
$240,000
681A Huntington Dr, Manchester, NJ 08759
Donna Sanclemente Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River
$314,000
880A Winchester Ct Unit 880A, Manchester, NJ 08759
Linda Miotto Crossroads Realty, Inc.
$269,900
2 Winkle Ct, Manchester, NJ 08759
Jamie Arcykiewicz EXP Realty
$215,000
610 Walden Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
Ann Contorno Weichert Realtors-Forked River
$224,500
20 Easton Dr Unit A, Whiting, NJ 08759
Noreen Lynch Crossroads Realty, Inc.
$258,000
3 Kittery Ct, Whiting, NJ 08759
Welcome to the highly desirable Crestwood Village Six 55+ community! This Lynnewood model is ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac and has been well maintained with thoughtful updates throughout. Recent improvements include a new roof (2025), laminate flooring (2018), kitchen counters and sink (2022), and all kitchen appliances replaced in 2021 (dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave, and stove).
Edna Jones KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE
$22,900
26 Raccoon Ave, Manchester Township, NJ 08759
Leslie Koelsch RESOURCEFUL REALTY