$440,240 Sold Jan 27, 2026
TBD Norman Rd, Precinct 09, NE 69367
- Land
- 274.43 Acres
- $1,604 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 40 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tommy Wiles #1 PROPERTIES RANCH & RECREATION, LLC
TBD Norman Rd, Precinct 09, NE 69367Explore Similar Homes Within 10 Miles of Whitney, NE
$440,240 Sold Jan 27, 2026
TBD Norman Rd, Precinct 09, NE 69367
Last Sold Summary
TBD Norman Rd, Precinct 09, NE 69367$400,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025
40 E Dakota Junction Rd, Chadron, NE 69337
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,333
40 E Dakota Junction Rd, Chadron, NE 69337$65,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026
1017 3rd St, Crawford, NE 69339
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $68,136
Last Listing Agent Cinda Munoz NEBRASKA REALTY
1017 3rd St, Crawford, NE 69339