15,318

Whitney, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $299,900

    $269K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 966 Sq Ft

    5930 Dodd St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Great investment opportunity in East Las Vegas near Boulder Hwy & Tropicana. Duplex featuring 2-1bed-1 bath units on a 7400 sq ft lot w/ample parking. One unit ready for immediate occupancy and other unit tenant will be moving out. At this price, easy to convert to SFR or expande units to higher bed/bath count. Zoned RS3.3 allowing for addiional development opportunity to expand. Strong rental

    Jenna Milan NV Superior Properties

    5930 Dodd St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /31

    $439,999

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5967 Aimless St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,371

    Last Listing Agent Tanisha Lewis LPT Realty LLC

    5967 Aimless St, Henderson, NV 89011
    • /8

      Est $408,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      4960 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4960 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /10

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    5551 Box Cars Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Welcome to this charming 2-story townhome in a gated community*** This well maintained residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms with 2-car attached garage**** Fresh interior paint with new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the 2nd floor and new water heater**** Kitchen with solid countertops and breakfast bar**** The home also features solar screen and security bars around

    Sue Kamjorn Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5551 Box Cars Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /34

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5256 Steptoe St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,362

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    5256 Steptoe St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /7

      Est $411,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      6189 Pink Cosmos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6189 Pink Cosmos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /23

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 2073, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath upstairs unit in gated community. Open and spacious floorplan. 2 large bedrooms and fireplace in living room.

    Derek Miyano ADG Realty

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 2073, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /9

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4923 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,460

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4923 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /6

      Est $398,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4972 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4972 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /10

    $434,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    4905 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    The Juniper is a stunning three-bedroom home with ample space. The open-concept layout seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining room, and living room, perfect for daily living and entertaining guests. Upstairs, generously sized bedrooms and a conveniently located laundry room ensure comfort and convenience for the whole family. Enjoy the expansive master suite, featuring a spacious bedroom,

    Ron Christian RW Christian

    4905 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6527 Belgrave Hall Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,870

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Knopow Call it Closed International

    6527 Belgrave Hall Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /6

      Est $395,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      6190 Pink Cosmos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6190 Pink Cosmos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /25

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    6394 Jackrabbit Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Beautiful Sunrise Ridge home on an extra-large corner lot in the gated Mountain View neighborhood. This popular community is located near the Stallion Mountain golf course, Horseman’s Park, Frenchman Mountain, as well as trails and parks. Attractive curb appeal with courtyard and covered front porch creates a welcoming feeling. Spacious kitchen features a gorgeous new Samsung stainless-steel

    Leslie Carver BHHS Nevada Properties

    6394 Jackrabbit Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /15

    $318,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4855 Double Down Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,976

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rojas Virtue Real Estate Group

    4855 Double Down Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /6

      Est $394,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      6183 Pink Cosmos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6183 Pink Cosmos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /5

    $173,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    5375 Angler Cir Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Perfect opportunity to own in a desirable community at an affordable price. Make this condo your own. Enjoy all the amenities and prime location it has to offer. This condo is in a Established Gated Community - Henderson, Green Valley, Las Vegas AreaProperty Features: 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, private patio space & small storage space. Solar roller covers on back windows and sliding

    Reyna Erickson Nevada Development & Realty Co

    5375 Angler Cir Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /85

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4095 Russian Rider Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,865

    Last Listing Agent Mandie Medford Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4095 Russian Rider Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /8

      Est $395,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      4966 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4966 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /34

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    4637 Brently Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Charming single story, 4 bedroom in a guard-gated community!...community park, tennis, basketball courts...Home features include: SS appliances, quartz counters...garden window...dining nook...vaulted ceilings...recessed lighting...spacious backyard w/covered patio...large storage shed in backyard...lots of outdoor side space to fit your RV!...separate laundry room, all appliances

    Jed Snyder Century 21 Americana

    4637 Brently Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5439 Bradford Pear Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,446

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Binette ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5439 Bradford Pear Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /7

      Est $392,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4959 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4959 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /42

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    5121 Charlie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    This beautiful newly remodeled gem with paid solar, two-story, 1415 sqft home nestled in acul-de-sac has 3bd, 3ba & 2 car garage with two EV chargers ready for your EV to charge. A large chef's kitchen, huge island, granite counters, gorgeous open cabinets & brand-new kitchen appliances that are included! The oversized primary suite offers a walk-in closet & elegant bathroom design. The

    Robert Sipagan Century 21 Americana

    5121 Charlie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5129 Midnight Oil Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,492

    Last Listing Agent Tzahi Arbeli Signature Real Estate Group

    5129 Midnight Oil Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /7

      Est $398,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      4971 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4971 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /19

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    4971 Droubay Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Single story HOUSE in a gated community. Tile throughout , no carpet. Patio out back in concrete with a cover above. Complete air conditioning system recently replaced and comes with a warranty from installer. Located near Wetlands Park & Duck Creek Trailhead, Henderson Hospital, and Cowabunga Bay. Landscaping features mature cactus' & desert styling.

    Michael Long Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4971 Droubay Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5914 Dodd St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,999

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Anderson Infinity Brokerage

    5914 Dodd St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /3

      Est $389,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      4953 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4953 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /10

    $410,900

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    6198 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Ron Christian RW Christian

    6198 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4878 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,954

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gaccione BHHS Nevada Properties

    4878 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /3

      Est $407,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4965 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /32

    $199,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1146, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Beautiful first-floor condo featuring a stunning upgraded kitchen with modern finishes, sleek countertops, and ample cabinet space. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a bright and inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to your private balcony — ideal for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. Enjoy access to the

    Randy Myers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1146, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /8

    $414,990

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5181 Capucina St Unit lot 6, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5181 Capucina St Unit lot 6, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /3

      Est $399,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      4947 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4947 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /27

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft

    3562 Driving Range St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Priced to sell! Remarkable home with golf course view and located in the Enclave subdivision in the exclusive Stallion Mountain. Featuring 1,923sf of living space with 3 bedrooms, a spacious den, and 2 full baths! Primary bedroom is huge and located in separate area from other bedrooms. Open layout with kitchen open to the living room and dining room. All appliances are included. Crown molding

    Ken Ongtengco Compass Realty & Management

    3562 Driving Range St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /52

    $392,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5142 Morris St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,340

    Last Listing Agent Jake Geckler Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5142 Morris St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /40

      Est $480,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      6395 Dundock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6395 Dundock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ramirez-Reyes Wardley Real Estate

  • /21

    $169,800

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft

    5330 Rod Ct Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Beautifully remodeled first-floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo featuring modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy a brand-new air conditioner, tankless water heater, and fully updated bathroom with a new shower. The kitchen offers new cabinets, quartz countertops, and new appliances scheduled for delivery on 11/22/2025. Cozy living room includes a wood-burning fireplace. Move-in-ready with high-quality

    Zion Ayres Vegas Go Real Estate

    5330 Rod Ct Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /10

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5151 Capucina St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 602 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,370

    5151 Capucina St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /25

      Est $385,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      6076 Nottingham Castle Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6076 Nottingham Castle Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Little RE/MAX

  • /30

    $369,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    3879 Paint Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Welcome to guard-gated living in the highly desirable Stallion Mountain Golf Course Community. 55+ This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an inviting open-concept layout that’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features updated flooring throughout, combining elegant tile in key areas with luxury vinyl plank flooring for a modern, cohesive look. The

    Keith Hill Axis Real Estate LLC

    3879 Paint Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home