15,316

Whitney, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $299,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    6610 Tumbleweed Ridge Ln Unit 101, Henderson, NV 89011

    Beautiful 2bed/2ba Gated Townhouse with 1-Car Garage. Tenant in place until 2/28/2026 paying 1650.00/month. Do not disturb Tenant. No showings until Accepted Offer.

    Andrew Grasso Platinum Real Estate Prof

    6610 Tumbleweed Ridge Ln Unit 101, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /25

    $1,640

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5355 Rod Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Adorable 3 BR condo in a gated community. This community is owner occupied mostly, but this particular unit is grandfathered in to allow renters. Very quiet community and great location since it's so close to the 515 and Russell. Schools:Sister Robert Joseph Bailey ElementaryFrancis H Cortney Junior HighBasic HighSecurity Deposit: $1640Rental Application Fee:

    5355 Rod Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /29

    $398,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4036 Shetland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,055

    Last Listing Agent James Soriano Century 21 Americana

    4036 Shetland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /7

      Est $409,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      6288 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6288 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /34

    $384,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    5133 Sun Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    This single-story home offers three bedrooms and two full bathrooms with over 1,600+ square feet of living space. The open-concept kitchen features a functional layout and windows overlooking the backyard, filling the home with natural light. The dining and living areas are conveniently adjacent, also offering backyard views for a bright and inviting atmosphere. Double doors lead to a private

    Denise Sida Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5133 Sun Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /4

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4663 Color Up Ct Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Turn up the energy in this chic Las Vegas townhouse just moments from the Strip! This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem delivers a bright, open layout designed for easy living and effortless entertaining. Both bedrooms feature their own private en-suite baths, giving you the perfect mix of comfort and privacy. The sun-filled living space flows seamlessly into a well-equipped kitchen with all appliances

    Shelby Henning Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4663 Color Up Ct Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $280,800

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6927 Smiling Cloud Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,020

    Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Century 21 Americana

    6927 Smiling Cloud Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
    • /7

      Est $397,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      6263 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6263 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /41

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    5612 Mercury Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    This home is Move in Ready! Beautiful 4 Bedroom home in a gated community. Nice open floor plan with Brand New LVP Flooring downstairs. The home features kitchen with breakfast bar, master with walk in closet, double sinks and separate tub and shower. Two of the secondary bedrooms have walk in closets as well. Refrigerator, microwave, washer and dryer are included with Low maintenance desert rock

    Ernest Bendicion Landbank Realty

    5612 Mercury Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /16

    $1,440

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW

    5465 E Jackpot Winner Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Great 2 bed 2 bath 1 car attached garage in gated community!

    5465 E Jackpot Winner Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /44

    $398,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5437 Raccoon Valley Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,994

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Pearl Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5437 Raccoon Valley Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /38

      Est $391,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Blue Ribbon Downs St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3375 Blue Ribbon Downs St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sunada Signature Real Estate Group

  • /9

    $399,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    4935 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Ask about our interest rate specials, contact the LGI Homes Information Center for more details!Discover the Cypress by LGI Homes, a stunning two-story residence with three bedrooms and two-and-a-half bathrooms. Downstairs, the open living spaces seamlessly connect the kitchen, dining room, and family room, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the three bedrooms offer the

    Ron Christian RW Christian

    4935 Toad Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /49

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6070 Forest Archer Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    This beautiful 4 beds, 2.5 bath freshly painted home is ready for move-in. Beautiful granite countertops and dark stained cabinets throughout. Featuring an open floor plan with laminate flooring on first floor and carpet throughout upstairs. Easy access to Boulder Highway and quick access to freeways. Conveniently located to shopping and entertainment. Pets welcomed. TENANT TO PAY

    Anthony Parhment Tripoint Realty & Property Mgt

    6070 Forest Archer Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4858 Straight Flush Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,791

    Last Listing Agent James Croteau Coldwell Banker Premier

    4858 Straight Flush Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /9

      Est $399,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      6239 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6239 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /46

    $349,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    6878 Mesita Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Step into luxury at this stunningly upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in the exclusive gated Copper Creek community. This move-in-ready 1,362 sq ft retreat showcases brand-new luxury flooring that flows seamlessly throughout, paired with sophisticated accent walls that add warmth and modern elegance to every space.The gourmet kitchen dazzles with premium stainless steel appliances and an

    Nick Devitte Real Broker LLC

    6878 Mesita Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /61

    $2,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    380 Larksong Ave, Whitney, NV 89011

    MOVE IN SPECIAL OFFERED!!! This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 and half bath home is located in the Symmetry Bay Cadence community. This home is a smart home with smart features and stainless steel appliances. There is a loft and the kitchen has granite countertops and a island. Dont, miss the opportunity to call this your forever rental home. schedule a tour now!!! All furniture to stay in the property.

    380 Larksong Ave, Whitney, NV 89011
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6080 Golden Corral Trail Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,797

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Knight LPT Realty, LLC

    6080 Golden Corral Trail Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89011
    • /31

      Est $380,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6294 Whippet Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6294 Whippet Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Orange Ortiz Crossover Realty

  • /2

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    6503 Holyrod Park Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    3-bedroom 2.5 bath single family home, open floor plan features a spacious living room, dining area and kitchen in one great space—perfect for entertaining or everyday living, kitchen with granite countertops and breakfast bar, large primary bedroom with walk-in closet, near community park, shopping, and freeway. Picture of the house will be added soon.

    Husheng Gao Gao Realty LLC

    6503 Holyrod Park Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5172 Dillingham Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Very Nice Home! Open Floor Plan!! Hardwood Floors downstairs!!

    Darci Curry Aloha Properties

    5172 Dillingham Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6231 Portland Treaty Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,097

    Last Listing Agent Ammon Hellewell NextHome People First

    6231 Portland Treaty Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /51

      Est $393,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      5699 Cascadia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5699 Cascadia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wroblewski Real Estate Unlimited

  • /34

    $338,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    5977 Falconer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Open Spacious Floor Plan! Move-In Ready! Large Living Room Adjacent to Eat-In Kitchen; Kitchen Offers Lots of Light, Solid Surface Counters, Stainless Steel Appliances and Pantry; Newer Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer Stay; Ceiling Fans Throughout; Plank Tile Flooring Throughout; Covered Patio and Easy-Care Landscaping. Community Clubhouse, Pool, Hot Tub, Tennis & Pickle Ball Courts, and Bocci

    Pamela Shipley Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5977 Falconer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /18

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1009 Bldg# 3, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Newly Remodeled 1 bed 1 bath ground floor unit. Quartz countertops Luxury Vinyl laminate flooring throughout and tile in wet areas. Great location, right next to the pool.

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1009 Bldg# 3, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /47

    $307,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4665 Dealers Choice Way Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,219

    Last Listing Agent Vangie Patterson Wardley Real Estate

    4665 Dealers Choice Way Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /7

      Est $396,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      6258 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6258 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /29

    $320,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    4950 Droubay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    CHARMING SINGLE STORY HOME LOCATED IN A GATED COMMUNITY... VINYL PLANK FLOOORING, OPEN FLOOR, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APLLIANCES. RESIDENTS ENJOY COMMUNITY AMNENITIES INCLUDING A POOL AND NEARBY ACCESS TO PARKS AND TRAILS. MOVE IN READY!!

    Karla Perez PAK Home Realty

    4950 Droubay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    380 Larksong Ave, Whitney, NV 89011

    MOVE IN SPECIAL OFFERED!!! FULLY FURNISHED!!! This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 and half bath home is located in the Symmetry Bay Cadence community. This home is a smart home with smart features and stainless steel appliances. There is a loft and the kitchen has granite countertops and a island. Don't miss the opportunity to call this your forever rental home. schedule a tour now!!! All furniture to

    Adam Fenn Compass Realty & Management

    380 Larksong Ave, Whitney, NV 89011
  • /16

    $192,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 2049, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,446

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fong Real Broker LLC

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 2049, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /12

      Est $443,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5881 Cilantrillo Ave Unit lot 10, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5881 Cilantrillo Ave Unit lot 10, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,270
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /37

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    5915 Sassy Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Gated Community - Freshly Painted Property - Kitchen Island - Spacious Layout with Open Floor Plan from Living Room to Kitchen. Separate Laundry Area for Washer/Dryer - Storage Shed in Backyard - 3 Spacious Bedrooms with Closet Space - Primary Bedroom with Attached Full Bathroom. New Blinds Throughout the Property - Covered Patio on East Side - Lengthy Covered Carport for Parking - Plenty of Yard

    Ronny Prothero Signature Real Estate Group

    5915 Sassy Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /16

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1060, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Beautifully upgraded 1 bed 1 bath 1st-floor unit. The kitchen has new Quartz Countertops, sink, faucets, disposal, and stainless steel Appliances! The Bathroom has new shower head, faucets, and toilet. New Waterproof vinyl throughout with new carpet in the bedroom.

    April Yoo ADG Realty

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1060, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6655 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,267

    Last Listing Agent Sheng Ong Compass Realty & Management

    6655 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /9

      Est $407,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Canna Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4910 Canna Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

  • /58

    $545,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft

    3509 Spotted Sandpiper St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Welcome to this spacious 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom two-story home with nearly 3,800 sq ft in a gated neighborhood, all under $550K. Yes, you read that correctly. The open floor plan is flooded with natural light and flows effortlessly for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features new stainless steel appliances, and yep, everything stays. A bedroom and full bath downstairs make hosting

    Jason Schifrin Real Broker LLC

    3509 Spotted Sandpiper St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /17

    $1,440 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5465 Jackpot Winner Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Great 2 bed 2 bath townhome with attached 1 car garage! Open floor plan in gated community with community amenities

    April Yoo ADG Realty

    5465 Jackpot Winner Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /56

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3774 Dusky Flycatcher St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,079

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rich THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    3774 Dusky Flycatcher St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    • /7

      Est $422,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4958 Canna Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4958 Canna Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home