4,823

Properties in ZIP Code 27377

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $194,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1237 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Ingram eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $185,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1104 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boswell Movil Realty

    • /16

      Est $186,571 Not Listed For Sale

      6365 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6365 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Carlton Homes by Carlton Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $201,402 Not Listed For Sale

      6363 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6363 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fields My Favorite Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $214,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1214 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Demetry Sawyers Keller Williams Realty United

    • /24

      Est $207,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1204 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sargeson eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /36

      Est $226,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1200 Glory Vine Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Harvalias eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $210,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1136 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Shrouder 360 Realty

    • /25

      Est $219,168 Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6366 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Loftis NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /6

      Est $221,923 Not Listed For Sale

      6362 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6362 Eucalyptus Place, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Milton eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $211,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1120 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Xu Cary Raleigh Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $181,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1119 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex & Victoria Headen Real Broker, LLC

    • /16

      Est $206,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1117 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Carlton Homes by Carlton Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $185,373 Not Listed For Sale

      6329 Inkberry Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6329 Inkberry Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith KMS Realty Solutions

    • /29

      Est $221,496 Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Bermuda Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6306 Bermuda Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christelle Jeaara Elevation Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $212,763 Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6316 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Braun Showcase Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $201,715 Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6314 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lanisha Haithcock eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $188,506 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6312 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Nicholson eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $202,491 Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6343 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /19

      Est $180,419 Not Listed For Sale

      6345 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6345 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Ozment All About You Realty Team

    • /16

      Est $193,381 Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6347 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Xu Cary-Raleigh Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $207,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6346 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6346 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Mosley Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /34

      Est $214,966 Not Listed For Sale

      6342 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6342 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hill Joshua Mitchell Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $216,478 Not Listed For Sale

      6332 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6332 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clark LEWIS & CLARK, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $214,800 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6300 Hibiscus Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zane Gerringer Zane Gerringer Real Estate, Inc

    • /24

      Est $203,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6303 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6303 Sweetbay Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Barbour Barbour & Company

    • /35

      Est $211,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1047 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bunting Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /23

      Est $183,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1039 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Michael Morton EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    • /8

      Est $207,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1040 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McLean RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $182,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1027 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wood Jean Ann Anderson-Wood, REALTOR

    • /25

      Est $199,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1015 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McLean RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $211,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1001 Oak Blossom Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Waclawczyk Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $191,139 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kindley Coldwell Banker Advantage HP

    • /45

      Est $202,159 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Inkberry Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6310 Inkberry Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

    • /23

      Est $191,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Bermuda Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6310 Bermuda Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Muedas Green Valley Real Properties LLC.

    • /34

      Est $283,024 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Boone Valley Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      926 Boone Valley Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Janicello eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /44

      Est $340,991 Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Dow Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6915 Dow Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mitchell Wilkinson Triad Realty

    • /29

      Est $236,458 Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Derby Run Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6807 Derby Run Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Hairston Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $241,676 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Derby Run Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6813 Derby Run Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sauer Keller Williams One

    • /43

      Est $245,472 Not Listed For Sale

      6893 Derby Run Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6893 Derby Run Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Newton TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home