4,824

Properties in ZIP Code 27377

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $328,023 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Glenville Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6625 Glenville Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aliesha Vereen Keller Williams Central

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 594, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      684 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 594, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,541
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

    • /27

      Est $273,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6743 Holts Store Rd, Julian, NC 27283

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6743 Holts Store Rd, Julian, NC 27283

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Verdi Hendren Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Chesney Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6360 Chesney Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Wilson EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    • /12

      Est $292,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Newcomb Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1924 Newcomb Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aliesha Vereen Keller Williams Central

    • /15

      Est $235,066 Not Listed For Sale

      7349 Colleen Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7349 Colleen Park Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kendrick USRealty.com, LLP

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Walnut Crossing Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      203 Walnut Crossing Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Headen Keller Williams Central

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 688, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      726 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 688, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /44

      Est $483,149 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cape Fear Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      210 Cape Fear Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moore-Dudley Compass Carolinas, LLC

    • /9

      Est $340,411 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Bell Mare Dr Unit 710, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      823 Bell Mare Dr Unit 710, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 687, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      720 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 687, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,345
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /7

      Est $372,399 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 653, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      723 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 653, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,255
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 N Carolina 100, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      562 N Carolina 100, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sandford AHB Realty and Property Mgmt.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7364 Garett Park Dr, Burlington, NC 27215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7364 Garett Park Dr, Burlington, NC 27215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oluwaseun Dare Asher Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $312,789 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Tromble Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6609 Tromble Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demilade Ogunnowo TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /36

      Est $454,412 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bolivia Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      108 Bolivia Ct, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olutunde Atanda-Ogunleye Abikot Realty Inc

    • /9

      Est $345,612 Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Knob Creek Dr Unit 669, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6619 Knob Creek Dr Unit 669, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,939
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /11

      Est $340,484 Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Knob Creek Dr Unit 670, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6613 Knob Creek Dr Unit 670, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

• /32

      Est $422,425 Not Listed For Sale

      6711 Barton Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6711 Barton Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /17

      Est $333,772 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Knob Creek Dr Unit 671, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6607 Knob Creek Dr Unit 671, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /30

      Est $273,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Munn Pointe Dr Unit 19, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1935 Munn Pointe Dr Unit 19, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Patterson Preferred Realty Triad

    • /48

      Est $408,732 Not Listed For Sale

      6739 Barton Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6739 Barton Creek Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel Keller Williams Realty, KV

    • /9

      Est $403,312 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 661, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      671 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 661, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,142
      • Jan 22, 2024

• /34

      Est $380,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Rock Creek Dairy Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1432 Rock Creek Dairy Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Helsley NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $282,862 Not Listed For Sale

      617 N Carolina 61, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      617 N Carolina 61, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Overman Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    • /32

      Est $306,081 Not Listed For Sale

      560 N Carolina 61, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      560 N Carolina 61, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dudley Keller Williams Central

    • /29

      Est $385,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Whisper Lake Dr Unit A, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1917 Whisper Lake Dr Unit A, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Glavis Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    • /24

      Est $446,604 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 662, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      667 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 662, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,832
      • Jan 10, 2024

• /28

      Est $461,594 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Brycewood Dr, Burlington, NC 27215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      562 Brycewood Dr, Burlington, NC 27215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Currie Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $235,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Andrews Farm Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1877 Andrews Farm Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Bjorklund Blue Door Group Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $499,022 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Laurel Fork Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6707 Laurel Fork Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Parent Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /21

      Est $287,924 Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Glenville Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6620 Glenville Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Villalva Clifton Property Investment LLC

    • /4

      Est $342,429 Not Listed For Sale

      6634 Knob Creek Dr Unit 717, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6634 Knob Creek Dr Unit 717, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,513
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /24

      Est $192,958 Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Bermuda Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6337 Bermuda Way, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Bisanar Redfin Corporation

    • /40

      Est $321,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Porter Hill Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1901 Porter Hill Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmicia Booth CKG Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $380,205 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 685, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      749 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 685, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,400
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /29

      Est $385,035 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 591, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      668 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 591, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,132
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /10

      Est $366,527 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 590, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      660 Palomino Mustang Dr Unit 590, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,162
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /14

      Est $330,574 Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Knob Creek Dr Unit 715, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6624 Knob Creek Dr Unit 715, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /9

      Est $341,976 Not Listed For Sale

      6630 Knob Creek Dr Unit 716, Whitsett, NC 27377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6630 Knob Creek Dr Unit 716, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,770
      • Dec 22, 2023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home