4,690

Properties in ZIP Code 90602

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Milton Ave Unit 4, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7037 Milton Ave Unit 4, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Tapia PPF Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12512 Penn St Unit S, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12512 Penn St Unit S, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Pabst Pabst, Kinney & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7641 7643 Washington Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7641 7643 Washington Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Oeidy Homequest Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Milton Ave Unit 7, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7037 Milton Ave Unit 7, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Tapia PPF Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7341 Newlin Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      7341 Newlin Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7718 Milton Ave Unit E, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7718 Milton Ave Unit E, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Link Pacific Shore Estates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12622 Lambert Rd Unit 9, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12622 Lambert Rd Unit 9, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY TSE TSE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVIC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7243 Milton Ave Unit 12, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7243 Milton Ave Unit 12, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Tapia PPF Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7243 Milton Ave Unit 4, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7243 Milton Ave Unit 4, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Tapia PPF Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Milton Ave Unit D, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      7321 Milton Ave Unit D, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $983,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      13737 Penn St, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13737 Penn St, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gil Rodriguez Sharpstone Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7750 Pickering Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7750 Pickering Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bryant Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Bright Ave Unit E, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7650 Bright Ave Unit E, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Avirom AVIROM REALTY CO.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13756 Penn St, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13756 Penn St, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Purunjian Purunjian Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,068,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      7343 Comstock Ave Unit B, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      7343 Comstock Ave Unit B, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vance Nordine Nordine Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13632 Penn St Unit H, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13632 Penn St Unit H, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Garibian VELK Property Management Group

    • /2

      Est $1,109,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12379 Primrose Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12379 Primrose Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Felix Pena Hilton & Hyland

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12411 Wardman St, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12411 Wardman St, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Watanabe KW Executive

  • /15

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft

    7052 Friends Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

    7052 Friends Avenue is located at 7052 Friends Avenue Whittier, CA and is managed by Property Management Associates, a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. 7052 Friends Avenue offers Studio to 2 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 700 to 800 sq.ft. Amenities include Laundry Facilities, garage and carports and more. Property is located in the 90602 ZIP

    7052 Friends Ave, Whittier, CA 90602
  • /13

    $1,795

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft

    8406 Santa fe Springs Rd, Whittier, CA 90606

    Nice and affordable studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments! Nicely updated units, new custom color throughout. Heating and Air. Gated community close to the Whittier Quad shopping center and a short distance from the 605 freeway. All units come with a 1 car garage, sparkling community pool and on-site laundry.

    8406 Santa fe Springs Rd, Whittier, CA 90606
    • /2

      Est $1,010,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      9010 Greenleaf Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9010 Greenleaf Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Emily Calcote Chang Calcote, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13242 Cullen St Unit 6, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13242 Cullen St Unit 6, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gil Rodriguez Sharpstone Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13632 Penn St Unit B, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13632 Penn St Unit B, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,502,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 College Ave Unit C, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7305 College Ave Unit C, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Reza KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • /2

      Est $839,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12622 Lambert Rd Unit 8, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12622 Lambert Rd Unit 8, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13246 Helmer Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13246 Helmer Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Spencer eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 13625 Franklin St, Whittier, CA 90602

      Not Listed For Sale

      13625 Franklin St, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13625 Franklin St, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bridge Mark Bridge, Broker

    • /2

      Est $778,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      12478 Amesbury Cir Unit 28, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12478 Amesbury Cir Unit 28, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $519,990

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hopkins Pacific Communities Builder Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Painter Ave Unit B, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7013 Painter Ave Unit B, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debby Kelley Century 21 Cornerstone

    • /2

      Est $796,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      12402 Mar Vista St Unit 1, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12402 Mar Vista St Unit 1, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

• 13654 Earlham Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      Not Listed For Sale

      13654 Earlham Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13654 Earlham Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • /2

      Est $804,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      12536 Amesbury Cir Unit 17, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12536 Amesbury Cir Unit 17, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $561,570

• 12434 Amesbury Cir, Whittier, CA 90602

      Est $793,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      12434 Amesbury Cir, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12434 Amesbury Cir, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zhao Calvin Cai RE/MAX

    • 13314 Gateway Ln Unit 6, Whittier, CA 90602

      Est $672,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      13314 Gateway Ln Unit 6, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13314 Gateway Ln Unit 6, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Cho Rise Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Newlin Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7039 Newlin Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Huang A + Realty & Mortgage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13602 Penn St Unit 3, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13602 Penn St Unit 3, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fernandez Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13602 Penn St Unit 5, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13602 Penn St Unit 5, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Fernandez Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

    • /2

      Est $1,479,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      7027 Pickering Ave Unit A, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7027 Pickering Ave Unit A, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Avendano Amberwood Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $904,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      13618 Earlham Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      13618 Earlham Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chiu A + Realty & Mortgage