9,725

Homes in ZIP Code 90604

Section Image
    • 15522 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $934,151 Not Listed For Sale

      15522 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15522 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherwin Lim Realty One Group United

    • 15444 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $822,602 Not Listed For Sale

      15444 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15444 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Haynes T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 15516 Midcrest Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $847,935 Not Listed For Sale

      15516 Midcrest Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15516 Midcrest Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Linden Corona Del Mar Properties Inc

    • 10802 Mayes Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $842,334 Not Listed For Sale

      10802 Mayes Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10802 Mayes Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Minerva Moreno UNITED BROKERS REALTY

    • 11223 Gladhill Rd, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $857,017 Not Listed For Sale

      11223 Gladhill Rd, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11223 Gladhill Rd, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DARRYL TAYLOR TAYLORMADE HOME LOANS

    • 15139 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $832,511 Not Listed For Sale

      15139 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15139 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Guardamondo Marketpros Realty

    • 15171 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $853,154 Not Listed For Sale

      15171 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15171 Goodhue St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonel Molina First Investments Realty & Mortgage

    • 15039 Anola St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $862,993 Not Listed For Sale

      15039 Anola St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15039 Anola St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Telleria Keller Williams Realty

    • 15002 Mystic St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $837,988 Not Listed For Sale

      15002 Mystic St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15002 Mystic St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Yaghmourian Citywide Estates Inc

    • 15017 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $838,533 Not Listed For Sale

      15017 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15017 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Luna RE/MAX

    • 15111 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $868,244 Not Listed For Sale

      15111 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15111 Hornell St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Mast Realty Vault

    • /22

      Est $870,577 Not Listed For Sale

      15161 Mystic St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15161 Mystic St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norma Aguilar Halcyon

    • 11259 Gladhill Rd Unit 5, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $537,898 Not Listed For Sale

      11259 Gladhill Rd Unit 5, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11259 Gladhill Rd Unit 5, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Keaty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 11259 Gladhill Rd Unit 3, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $521,438 Not Listed For Sale

      11259 Gladhill Rd Unit 3, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11259 Gladhill Rd Unit 3, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Espinoza eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Est $541,457 Not Listed For Sale

      15261 Leffingwell Rd Unit 3, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15261 Leffingwell Rd Unit 3, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pratt Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    • 15232 Lashburn St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $824,587 Not Listed For Sale

      15232 Lashburn St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15232 Lashburn St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Maseredjian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 10925 Scott Ave, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $892,962 Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Scott Ave, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10925 Scott Ave, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abdo Faissal Huntington Group

    • 11209 Archway Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $824,898 Not Listed For Sale

      11209 Archway Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11209 Archway Dr, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Perez Century 21 Cornerstone

    • /29

      Est $874,668 Not Listed For Sale

      14887 Fernview St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14887 Fernview St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Urena Real Broker

    • 14846 Light St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Est $818,172 Not Listed For Sale

      14846 Light St, Whittier, CA 90604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14846 Light St, Whittier, CA 90604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home