7,355

Properties in ZIP Code 90606

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,221,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      11836 Harvest Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11836 Harvest Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gene Burd New West Real Estate

    • 11458 Walnut St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      11458 Walnut St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11458 Walnut St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Tolfa Triqor Group

    • 7825 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 10,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7825 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • /2

      Est $1,128,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6135 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Willie Soto THE REAL ESTATE STORE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $816,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      12234 Blue Sky Ct, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12234 Blue Sky Ct, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Navar Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7826 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 22 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 6,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7826 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Miranda Keller Williams SELA

    • /2

      Est $927,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      11482 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11482 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Corpuz Villa Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $728,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      12248 Blue Sky Ct, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12248 Blue Sky Ct, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Blanca M Lopez RE/MAX One

    • /2

      Est $1,067,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      10425 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10425 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paula Barrett T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $1,067,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      10423 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10423 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mariano Lopez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 7851 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $931,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      7851 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7851 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Rodriguez NextGen Properties

  • /58

    $2,795

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft

    11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606

    It takes thoughtful planning to design a space for modern living that feels like home. It takes thinking about how youll live each day in the space around you. What youll see when you look out your window. How youll feel when you step outside your door. Altura at The Groves is evidence of thoughtful planning and design. Inside, it shows in the spacious layouts, high ceilings, the close attention

    11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606
    • /2

      Est $887,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      12221 Summer Ln, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12221 Summer Ln, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Modha B2HUBS

    • /2

      Est $829,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      12036 Turnleaf Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12036 Turnleaf Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sung Lee T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12713 Homepark Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12713 Homepark Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Potts Century 21 Cornerstone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12268 Summer Ln, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12268 Summer Ln, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ting Imax Realty & Mortgage Inc.

    • /2

      Est $798,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      11435 Hadley St Unit A, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11435 Hadley St Unit A, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Garza RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7313 Blue Sky Place, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7313 Blue Sky Place, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jing Ke Chien RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $909,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      10417 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10417 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hilliker Right Choice Property Mgmt

    • /2

      Est $810,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      10512 Flamingo Cir Unit 1/2, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10512 Flamingo Cir Unit 1/2, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Santiago Lopez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $889,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      12260 Fruitwood, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12260 Fruitwood, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ming Hung IRN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $864,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      12039 Turnleaf Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12039 Turnleaf Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Taemin Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    • 11825 Washington Blvd Unit 37, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 37, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 37, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • 11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 7, Whittier, CA 90601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 7, Whittier, CA 90601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 7, Whittier, CA 90601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Rath Realty One Group West

    • 10550 Dunlap Crossing Rd Unit 14, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      10550 Dunlap Crossing Rd Unit 14, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10550 Dunlap Crossing Rd Unit 14, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luis Guevara eXp Realty of Southern CA

    • /2

      Est $1,029,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      11844 Greyford St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11844 Greyford St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ponce Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 10550 Dunlap Crossing Rd Unit 57, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      10550 Dunlap Crossing Rd Unit 57, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1968
      10550 Dunlap Crossing Rd Unit 57, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Scott High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 11825 Washington Blvd Unit 20, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 20, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 20, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Ortiz Keller Williams Central

    • 11825 Washington Blvd Unit 36, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 36, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 36, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • 11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 31, Whittier, CA 90601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 31, Whittier, CA 90601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 31, Whittier, CA 90601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Longoria Uptown Realtors

    • 11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 48, Whittier, CA 90601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 48, Whittier, CA 90601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 48, Whittier, CA 90601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Louie Corona AMERICAN FREEDOM REALTY

    • 11825 Washington Blvd Unit 27, Whittier, CA 90606

      Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 27, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11825 Washington Blvd Unit 27, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Synergy Real Estate

    • 11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 45, Whittier, CA 90601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 45, Whittier, CA 90601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1978
      11730 Whittier Blvd Unit 45, Whittier, CA 90601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Rath Realty One Group West

    • /17

      Est $889,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      10827 Reichling Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      10827 Reichling Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kim Good Members Investment

    • 6403 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $877,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6403 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alex Valenzuela Keller Williams SELA

    • 7303 Ridgeview Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $804,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      7303 Ridgeview Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7303 Ridgeview Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garcia Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 11523 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $870,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      11523 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11523 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perez Circle Real Estate

    • 11669 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $643,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      11669 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11669 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Martinez Realty World California Proper

    • 11557 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $879,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      11557 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11557 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Jauregui Premiere Capital Investments

    • /2

      Est $844,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      7738 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7738 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Hong Sunny Hills Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home