$24,000
- Land
- 2.14 Acres
- $11,215 per Acre
46 Widgeon Way, Whittier, NC 28789
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and adventure with this 2.14-acre homesite in the gated community of Grand View Estates. Tucked away in a quiet, wooded setting, this gently sloping lot offers the ideal canvas for your mountain getaway, full-time residence, or vacation retreat. Mature trees and natural surroundings create a peaceful atmosphere with plenty of privacy while still
Brad Harrison Keller Williams Professionals