6,037

Homes in ZIP Code 76306

Section Image
  • /28

    $169,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    924 Falls Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the northwest part of Wichita Falls! This spacious home features modern upgrades throughout, including a brand new stainless steel range and dishwasher in the kitchen. Enjoy the convenience of a separate utility room and the charm of an enclosed patio, perfect for entertaining year-round. Situated on a large lot, there’s plenty of outdoor space to

    Melissa McCray PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    924 Falls Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /11

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1509 Trigg Ln Unit 103, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Brand new construction! Be the first to live in this cozy 1 bed, 1 bath downstairs unit conveniently located to SAFB, shopping, restaurants, and everyday amenities. Features include vinyl plank flooring throughout, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances (stove, refrigerator, dishwasher), breakfast area, spacious bedroom closet, tub/shower combo, central heat & air, and on-site laundry

    Ciarra Birch PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1509 Trigg Ln Unit 103, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /16

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1405 Borton St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,051

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE TURMEL PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1405 Borton St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /30

      Est $239,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 City View Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1506 City View Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /31

    $189,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    1907 Margaret Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    This clean, move-in-ready 3/2 offers an open layout, updated flooring, and a bright kitchen with tons of storage. Spacious bedrooms + a huge fenced yard ideal for pets, kids, and outdoor nights. Quiet, established neighborhood just minutes from Sheppard AFB, shopping, and schools. Priced to sell fast—secure your spot before the next rotation hits!

    Pamela Leonardi PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1907 Margaret Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /32

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3210 Northwest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,298

    Last Listing Agent Marina Vance HIRSCHI REALTORS

    3210 Northwest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /21

      Est $79,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Lela Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3151 Lela Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

  • /15

    $154,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    4007 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Updated and move-in ready home in Lincoln Height located near SAFB! This property features new windows, fresh paint throughout, a new vent hood, and updated kitchen countertops. Tile and vinyl plank flooring run throughout, for easy maintenance and modern appeal. The home also features a large fenced backyard, and a spacious 18x24 metal building with an overhead door—perfect for a workshop,

    JIM CHANDLER CHANDLER REALTORS

    4007 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2 Ivanhoe Terrace, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,610

    Last Listing Agent LEIGH SWEENEY EXP REALTY, LLC

    2 Ivanhoe Terrace, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /28

      Est $167,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Jacqueline Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3149 Jacqueline Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /25

    $154,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    1706 Tucson Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Updated three-bedroom, one-bath home with recent updates in the City View School District. Laminate flooring throughout, refrigerator is included, large utility room with a separate pantry or storage area. A class 4 roof has been recently installed, new double pane windows, and paint inside and out. Large backyard with a shop that is every man's dream. It has electricity, extra shelves, and a

    Dana Ross Gentry RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    1706 Tucson Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /27

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1703 Grandview E, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,507

    Last Listing Agent Roma Martin HIRSCHI REALTORS

    1703 Grandview E, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /7

      Est $107,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3136 Manchester Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3136 Manchester Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /26

    $175,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft

    1614 Central Fwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Super clean and very well maintained two bedroom, one bath home! Ceramic tile flooring throughout. Open living area and kitchen offering tiled countertops . Large primary bedroom and nicely sized secondary bedroom. Attractive hall bath with tiled walls & flooring. Attached 1 car garage as well as 1 car carport. NICE 624 sf workshop(2016) with alley access!! Above ground pool with pool equipment &

    Carla Rogers HIRSCHI REALTORS

    1614 Central Fwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /10

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3304/3310 Sheppard Access Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • Land
    • 6.16 Acres
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 623 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Heaslip EPIPHANY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    3304/3310 Sheppard Access Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /25

      Est $136,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Lobban Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      608 Lobban Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /11

    $160,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    4120 Wrangler Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Well-maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath located in City View ISD ready for its next family. This move in ready home features a recently remodeled bathroom, new roof, new water heater, new HVAC system, and fresh exterior paint- providing comfort and peace of mind for the new owner.

    DAVID BOWLES TEAM LEGACY REALTY

    4120 Wrangler Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /26

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4048 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,706

    Last Listing Agent GRAHAM LOWDER TIMES REAL ESTATE LLC

    4048 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /16

      Est $55,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Ross Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      700 Ross Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /32

    $169,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    1604 Parkdale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering plenty of room to spread out! You’re welcomed by a formal living area that flows into the dining space with an open concept to the kitchen, plus an additional generously sized second living area. Features include one bedroom upstairs, a separate utility room, and a covered, enclosed patio. The large chain-link fenced yard also includes a storage shed.

    Ciarra Birch PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1604 Parkdale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    4718 Gay St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,664

    Last Listing Agent Marc McCown MCCOWN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    4718 Gay St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /19

      Est $56,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Wolcott Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1008 Wolcott Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /18

    $130,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    1417 N 7th St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Charming 3 bed, 2 bath home on a spacious fenced lot with plenty of room to spread out! Enjoy an open-concept living area, updated kitchen with granite counters, modern flooring throughout, and two refreshed bathrooms. Large primary suite, generous secondary rooms, and convenient laundry space. Outdoors features a storm cellar, covered front porch, and a huge fenced yard perfect for pets, play,

    CHRISTI LOPEZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY HERITAGE WEST

    1417 N 7th St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /23

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4025 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,956

    Last Listing Agent Debra West RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    4025 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /23

      Est $138,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Hirschi Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1011 Hirschi Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /2

    $59,999

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $352,935 per Acre

    2420 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Discover the perfect place to build your dream home! This vacant lot is tucked inside a newer development just minutes from Sheppard Air Force Base, shopping, and dining. Offering convenience without sacrificing a neighborhood feel, this location is ideal for creating a home that fits your vision. Situated in the Burkburnett School District, it’s a wonderful opportunity to invest in a growing

    LEEANN BURNETT ANCHORED REALTY

    2420 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /19

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4332 Grandview S, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,332

    Last Listing Agent Kori LATHAM RIVER'S EDGE REALTY

    4332 Grandview S, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /30

      $121,405 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3019 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /31

    $65,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    1107 Harlan Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Blank canvas on Harlan Ave! This partially complete renovation is waiting for your personal touch. The home features 3 bedrms, 1 bth & open concept living. Large master w/vaulted ceiling & walk-in closet, separate laundry/mud room, & spacious kitchen. Garage is attached & oversized lot of .54 acres leaves room for expansion - shop? second living quarters? large patio? or start from

    WHITNEY BEESON WILLIAMS REALTY AND AUCTION SERVICE LLC

    1107 Harlan Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /4

    $209,997 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2343 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin REAL BROKER LLC

    2343 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /15

      Est $115,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3009 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $59,999

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $352,935 per Acre

    2423 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

LEEANN BURNETT ANCHORED REALTY

    2423 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /40

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4702 Gay St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,937

    Last Listing Agent MISTY SMITH PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4702 Gay St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /23

      Est $107,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3007 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

  • /8

    $17,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    1204 N 8th St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    INVESTOR FIXER UPPER! Welcome to 1204 N 8th St, a one-story home in Wichita Falls that needs some updating. This home is being sold AS IS and does needs some TLC but it has lots of potential. It has two bedrooms, one bathroom, and about 920 square feet of space. Despite needing some work and renovations, the home boasts a good layout that can be fully functional, and a great investment. The

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    1204 N 8th St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /25

    $224,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2417 Missile Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,634

    Last Listing Agent Analisa Allison TIMES REAL ESTATE LLC

    2417 Missile Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /10

      Est $113,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3005 Huskie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /5

    $1

    • Land
    • 70.48 Acres

    610 N Beverly Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a prime piece of land now available for auction on Auction.com! This vacant lot offers a blank canvas for investors, developers, or homebuilders looking to create something special in a well-established neighborhood. With its desirable location and endless potential, this property is perfect for those seeking to build a custom home, develop a rental

    Lou Eytalis SL Real Estate

    610 N Beverly Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /18

    $129,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2829 Roanoke Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,279

    Last Listing Agent Michael Detrick NORTEX REALTY

    2829 Roanoke Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
    • /30

      Est $106,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Hirschi Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1032 Hirschi Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home