202

Recently Sold Homes in 76306

Section Image
  • /30

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5 Mcnabb Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,231

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD DAVISON DOMAIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    5 Mcnabb Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /2

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2535 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,909

    Last Listing Agent Debra West RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    2535 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /10

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3908 Billie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,888

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Slack MURRAY AND CO.

    3908 Billie Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /12

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2100 Old Burk Hwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • Land
    • 8.11 Acres
    • $9,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,662

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ho-Montoya PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2100 Old Burk Hwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /29

    $1,195 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2716 Byrne Place, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,149

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McCray PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2716 Byrne Place, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /20

    $172,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4024 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,680

    Last Listing Agent Kori LATHAM RIVER'S EDGE REALTY

    4024 Hooper Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /23

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1503 Parkdale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,004

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Bird EXP REALTY, LLC

    1503 Parkdale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /29

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4114 Pecos St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,891

    Last Listing Agent MERI BETH MILLER LONE STAR REALTY

    4114 Pecos St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /24

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2303 Doris St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,180

    Last Listing Agent Summer DeWitt Mills ASSENT REAL ESTATE INC

    2303 Doris St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /27

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5020 Cy Young Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,733

5020 Cy Young Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /7

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1503 Central Fwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,370

    Last Listing Agent AUTUMN MAGILL MILLER REALTOR GROUP

    1503 Central Fwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /21

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5301 Greentree Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,118

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA BOWDEN EMBER REALTY

    5301 Greentree Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /10

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4710 Eden Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,293

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Methvin DOMAIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    4710 Eden Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /14

    $29,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    214 N Beverly Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,000

    Last Listing Agent LACEY SCANLIN STRATEGIC REALTY

    214 N Beverly Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /16

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    TBD City View Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $7,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Warnock KEYTERRA REALTY GROUP

    TBD City View Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /13

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3101 Sheppard Access Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $11,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ratliff MURRAY AND CO.

    3101 Sheppard Access Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /17

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2220 Selma Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,648

    Last Listing Agent JERRY TOFT EPIPHANY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    2220 Selma Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /16

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1406 Deville St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,897

    Last Listing Agent KRYSTAL REES TEAM LEGACY REALTY

    1406 Deville St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /6

    $235,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2407 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin REAL BROKER LLC

    2407 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /15

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5212 McSally Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $238,981

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Snyder RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    5212 McSally Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /39

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4320 Hillsboro, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,144

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bennett PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4320 Hillsboro, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /22

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3144 Manchester Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,397

    Last Listing Agent Michael Detrick NORTEX REALTY

    3144 Manchester Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /21

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3150 Sheffield Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,636

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stoddard HIRSCHI REALTORS

    3150 Sheffield Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /29

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4723 Gay St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,423

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hein Century 21 Gold Coat REALTORS

    4723 Gay St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /27

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5411 Page Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,425

    Last Listing Agent TERRA HUGHETT SOARING REALTY

    5411 Page Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /8

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2336 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,808

    Last Listing Agent LEEANN BURNETT ANCHORED REALTY

    2336 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /2

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2730 Ridgeway Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $123,897

    Last Listing Agent Debra West RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    2730 Ridgeway Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /21

    $1,295 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4 Valencia Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,566

4 Valencia Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /7

    $218,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2408 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin REAL BROKER LLC

    2408 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /36

    $212,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5522 Rhone Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,630

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS MULLINS EPIPHANY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    5522 Rhone Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5113 Ryan Collins Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,646

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ratliff MURRAY AND CO.

    5113 Ryan Collins Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /33

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3006 Saxet St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,278

    Last Listing Agent KATHY BARKER HIRSCHI REALTORS

    3006 Saxet St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /36

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1703 Longview St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,077

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Bashford HOMESTEAD AND RANCH REAL ESTATE

    1703 Longview St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /21

    $58,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1504 N 9th St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,547

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cash HIRSCHI REALTORS

    1504 N 9th St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /14

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1612 Las Vegas Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF

    Current Estimated Value $97,852

    Last Listing Agent VIVIAN KIRKPATRICK KEYTERRA REALTY GROUP

    1612 Las Vegas Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /30

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1803 Eden Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,470

1803 Eden Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /28

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1402 Longview St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,114

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Thompson RIVER'S EDGE REALTY

    1402 Longview St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5114 Ryan Collins Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,827

5114 Ryan Collins Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1 Brandy Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,407

    Last Listing Agent MOLLIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY HERITAGE WEST

    1 Brandy Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
  • /20

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2538 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,896

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY RUSSELL MILLENNIUM REAL ESTATE

    2538 Tinker Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76306

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home