376

Recently Sold Homes in 67203

Section Image
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    916 N Amidon Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,911

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER STEWART Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    916 N Amidon Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /34

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2920 W 16th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,796

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Grandfield Real Broker, LLC

    2920 W 16th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2802 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,170

    Last Listing Agent Lola Pfeifer Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2802 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1026 N Custer St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,564

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gutierrez Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1026 N Custer St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /27

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1903 N Jackson Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,470

    Last Listing Agent ROY J. FOSTER R J Foster & Assoc, LLC

    1903 N Jackson Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /15

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    333 N Millwood St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,842

    Last Listing Agent Andy Nguyen RE/MAX Associates

    333 N Millwood St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1205 N Sheridan Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,450

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rhodes Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1205 N Sheridan Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /34

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1006 N Custer Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Flores Fiesta Real Estate

    1006 N Custer Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /25

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2105 N Kessler St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,989

    Last Listing Agent Christi Madden Bricktown ICT Realty

    2105 N Kessler St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2221 W Bella Vista St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,050

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2221 W Bella Vista St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /35

    $332,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1536 W 13th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,520

    Last Listing Agent Le'Rae Lyons Russell Real Resources LLC

    1536 W 13th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /34

    $135,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    303 N Meridian Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,194

    Last Listing Agent Oricel Iron Wing Heritage 1st Realty

    303 N Meridian Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /25

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1455 N Woodrow Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,570

    Last Listing Agent Alison Matson At Home Wichita Real Estate

    1455 N Woodrow Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1530 W 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,294

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Levin Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1530 W 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2725 W 16th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,509

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bequette Bequette-Robins Real Estate

    2725 W 16th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /21

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    217 N Vine St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,460

    Last Listing Agent Adam Crowder Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    217 N Vine St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /33

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1002 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Derek Walden At Home Wichita Real Estate

    1002 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    602 N Richmond Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,732

    Last Listing Agent Debi Strange Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    602 N Richmond Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /35

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1843 N Burns Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,275

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Flores Fiesta Real Estate

    1843 N Burns Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2908 W 16th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,310

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gaskill Jakub Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2908 W 16th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1213 N High St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,704

    Last Listing Agent Deloris Wendling Century 21 Grigsby Realty

    1213 N High St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /15

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1831 N Saint Paul Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,470

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrews Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1831 N Saint Paul Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1630 N Illinois St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,706

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Own Real Estate LLC

    1630 N Illinois St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /24

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    608 N Richmond Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,213

608 N Richmond Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /25

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    602 N Sheridan St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,397

    Last Listing Agent Ashley LeMaster Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    602 N Sheridan St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /4

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1622 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,683

    Last Listing Agent Kellye Harp Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1622 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /16

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2908 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,775

    Last Listing Agent Su Fox Fox Realty, Inc.

    2908 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /24

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2045 N Woodland St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,825

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Steinkirchner LPT Realty, LLC

    2045 N Woodland St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /27

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2026 N Woodland Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,004

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zinabu Lange Real Estate

    2026 N Woodland Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    768 N Kessler St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,437

    Last Listing Agent Linda Seiwert RE/MAX Premier

    768 N Kessler St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /34

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1805 N Jeanette Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,335

    Last Listing Agent Shay Rhodes Heritage 1st Realty

    1805 N Jeanette Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1555 N Womer Dr, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,688

1555 N Womer Dr, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /31

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    236 N Elizabeth St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,635

    Last Listing Agent Karianne Williams Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    236 N Elizabeth St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $180,558

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    907 N Faulkner St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,558

907 N Faulkner St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /31

    $194,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    919 W 12th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,782

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nutile Lange Real Estate

    919 W 12th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /12

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1120 W 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,635

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rueda Heritage 1st Realty

    1120 W 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    931 N Litchfield Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,421

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Counce Bricktown ICT Realty

    931 N Litchfield Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $151,791

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1221 N Bitting Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,791

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Brouillard McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    1221 N Bitting Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /27

    $234,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1623 N Hood St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,060

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Henricks Bricktown ICT Realty

    1623 N Hood St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    705 N Stackman Dr, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leeper Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    705 N Stackman Dr, Wichita, KS 67203

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home