8,097

Homes in ZIP Code 67205

Section Image
  • /35

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6101 W 34th St N, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,303

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    6101 W 34th St N, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /36

      Est $334,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 N Watersedge Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2445 N Watersedge Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stanton Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $638,500

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    5913 W Driftwood St, Wichita, KS 67205

    Experience one of the most modern homes on the market with this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath property situated on a beautiful lake lot. Designed for both luxury and entertaining, this home features soaring ceilings, upgraded dimmer lighting throughout master and livingroom. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects indoor and outdoor living with an expansive triple sliding glass doors fully open

    Grant Ketzner New Door Real Estate

    5913 W Driftwood St, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /36

    $408,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11210 W Mark Randal St, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,538

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clouse Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    11210 W Mark Randal St, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /36

      Est $347,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 N Crestline Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2335 N Crestline Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taffy Axline Gene Francis & Associates

  • /33

    $682,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft

    8509 W Northridge St, Wichita, KS 67205

    Welcome to the refined living in the highly sought-after Reflection Ridge community—perfectly positioned on the golf course overlooking Par 3 Hole #3, offering sweeping views and an unmatched sense of tranquility. This beautifully appointed home offers a seamless blend of elegance and comfort, featuring spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and thoughtfully designed spaces ideal for both

    Crystal Espinosa Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    8509 W Northridge St, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2302 N High Point Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,807

2302 N High Point Cir, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /31

      Est $313,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 N Tee Time, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3021 N Tee Time, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Chavez Heritage 1st Realty

  • /10

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $279,412 per Acre

    4524 W Shoreline Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

    A rare opportunity to secure a luxury waterfront homesite in one of the area’s most desirable communities. Offering breathtaking views, direct water access, and an atmosphere of quiet sophistication, this lot is ideal for those seeking a refined, lifestyle-driven build. Perfect for entertaining, relaxing, and enjoying the best of lakeside living.

    Sabrina Duckett Bricktown ICT Realty

    4524 W Shoreline Cir, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /26

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2258 N Lighthouse Cove, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,097

    Last Listing Agent CAROL CARPENTER Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2258 N Lighthouse Cove, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /36

      Est $429,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 N Tee Time, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2826 N Tee Time, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Flesher At Home Wichita Real Estate

  • /18

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    3737 W Longleaf St, Wichita, KS 67205

    Welcome to our Aria Floorplan. The Pineway Community is a brand-new multi-family neighborhood located in Northwest Wichita. This community will offer a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty, with well-designed duplex homes in the Maize School District. Pineway will offer residents a peaceful and friendly atmosphere, making it a charming community to call home. Whether you’re a

    Lindsey Pfeifer Lange Real Estate

    3737 W Longleaf St, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4430 N Sunny Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Phipps J Russell Real Estate

    4430 N Sunny Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /34

      Est $303,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 N Parkdale Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2625 N Parkdale Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginette Huelsman Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /35

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    3673 N Lakeway Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

    Beautiful zero entry patio home with large open living room and Kitchen dining area. Concrete Storm room is the laundry room. One of the first features you notice as you walk in the home is the beautiful dark stained narrow plank shiplap on the ceiling of entry hall. The garage is insulated and is extra deep for a lot of extra storage. The large master suite has a zero entry shower. Lovely

    Tobi Castelli Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    3673 N Lakeway Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /36

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3109 N Brush Creek St, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,462

3109 N Brush Creek St, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /36

      Est $349,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2621 N Parkdale Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2621 N Parkdale Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA THOME Platinum Realty LLC

  • /14

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    3615 W Longleaf Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

    Welcome to our Tracy Floorplan. The Pineway Community is a brand-new multi-family neighborhood located in Northwest Wichita. This community will offer a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty, with well-designed duplex homes in the Maize School District. Pineway will offer residents a peaceful and friendly atmosphere, making it a charming community to call home. Whether you’re a

    Lindsey Pfeifer Lange Real Estate

    3615 W Longleaf Cir, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /33

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6113 W 34th St N, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,182

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Crouch Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    6113 W 34th St N, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /36

      Est $329,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 N Parkdale Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2605 N Parkdale Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $419,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    2637 N Shefford St, Wichita, KS 67205

    Stunning waterfront home with a pool, located in the highly sought-after Maize School District! This beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers quality upgrades throughout, including new Andersen windows, updated flooring, a remodeled kitchen and renovated main floor bathrooms. The main floor features a thoughtfully designed layout with gorgeous bamboo flooring and a sun room

    Tiffani Sorrells Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2637 N Shefford St, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2954 N Cardington Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,060

    Last Listing Agent Christy Friesen RE/MAX Premier

    2954 N Cardington Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /15

      Est $282,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 N Parkdale St, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2530 N Parkdale St, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Shih RE/MAX Associates

  • /2

    $43,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $179,167 per Acre

    3141 N Judith St, Wichita, KS 67205

    FONTANA IS IN ITS FINAL PHASE WITH JUST 10 LOTS REMAINING. Each lot provides ample room for custom builds, ensuring your home fits your vision and lifestyle. Buyer has 18 months to begin building after purchase of lot. Fontana offers a zero-entry pool with splash pad, playground, walking paths and lakes. It's also minutes away from New Market Square for all your shopping and dining needs. A $175

    Mary Boswell Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    3141 N Judith St, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8614 W Oak Ridge Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,882

    Last Listing Agent Lola Pfeifer Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    8614 W Oak Ridge Cir, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /35

      Est $242,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      11022 W Sterling St, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11022 W Sterling St, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

  • /36

    $674,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft

    2522 N High Point Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

    Welcome home to this beautifully, well maintained, one owner home on Reflection Ridge golf course. Perfectly situated on the 3rd tee box, with a clear view of the 2nd green from the back deck. This thoughtfully designed 5 bed, 4.5 bath layout is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy stunning golf course views from multiple rooms, along with an abundance of natural light

    Mary Boswell Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2522 N High Point Cir, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /36

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3818 N Lake Ridge Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,549

    Last Listing Agent Jacquiline Valentino Nikkel and Associates

    3818 N Lake Ridge Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /32

      Est $309,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 N Rutgers St, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2526 N Rutgers St, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reuben Loyd ERA Great American Realty

  • /36

    $347,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    2238 N Amarado St, Wichita, KS 67205

    New season, new pictures, new paint, and a new price, now 2238 N Amarado is ready for its next owner who’s ready to dive in this season. Located in the desirable Maize School district, this nearly 2,600 sq. ft. home offers turnkey living with extensive updates already completed, both inside and out. The private backyard retreat features an inground pool with a newer liner (approximately 3 years)

    Katie Hackney Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2238 N Amarado St, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /35

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3206 N Forest Lakes St, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,751

    Last Listing Agent Katie Goode Golden, Inc.

    3206 N Forest Lakes St, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /36

      Est $268,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      11117 W Greenspoint St, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11117 W Greenspoint St, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Schmidt Elite Real Estate Experts

  • /36

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    3145 Judith, Wichita, KS 67205

    The Bailey plan by Socora Homes showcases striking modern rooflines that welcome you into a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. Featuring a warm contemporary style with spacious, light-filled living areas. main level features expansive windows, a sleek electric fireplace, and 10-foot ceilings throughout the living, dining, and kitchen spaces create an ideal setting for everyday living and

    Mary Boswell Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    3145 Judith, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /3

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3171 N Forest Lakes Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,666

    Last Listing Agent Trent Barney Real Broker, LLC

    3171 N Forest Lakes Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /34

      Est $306,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      11113 W Greenspoint St, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11113 W Greenspoint St, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill J Graham Graham, Inc., REALTORS

  • /36

    $790,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6,218 Sq Ft

    3548 N Tyler Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

    Both Sides rented at $2950.00 each side total rent income of $5900.00 Brand new units. No special taxes, This is 1 of 4 buildings/ and 2 of 18 units on the same cul-de-sac. $790,000 is for the the entire building. Each unit is listed for $395,000. Or each building for $790K.. If they sell individually an HOA will be set up to pay for lawn care, sprinklers and snow removal. The cost would be

    Corey Sandy COSH Real Estate Services

    3548 N Tyler Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2373 N Lighthouse Cove, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,267

    Last Listing Agent Sundee Dunn Graham, Inc., REALTORS

    2373 N Lighthouse Cove, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /27

      Est $262,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      11110 W Greenspoint St, Wichita, KS 67205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11110 W Greenspoint St, Wichita, KS 67205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

  • /29

    $450,000

    • 3,622 Sq Ft

    3861 & 3863 W Longleaf St, Wichita, KS 67205

    Welcome to our Maggie Floorplan. The Pineway Community is a brand-new multi-family neighborhood located in Northwest Wichita. This community will offer a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty, with well-designed duplex homes in the Maize School District. Pineway will offer residents a peaceful and friendly atmosphere, making it a charming community to call home. Whether you’re a

    Lindsey Pfeifer Lange Real Estate

    3861 & 3863 W Longleaf St, Wichita, KS 67205
  • /28

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2331 N Ridge Club Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,122

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hauser Heritage 1st Realty

    2331 N Ridge Club Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home