136

Recently Sold Homes in 67210

Section Image
  • /14

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9220 E Wassall St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reese Banister Real Estate LLC

    9220 E Wassall St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /15

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2971 S Clifton St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,269

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lamb Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2971 S Clifton St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /29

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4050 E Whitney Ln, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,905

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    4050 E Whitney Ln, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /2

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4041,4045 E Cessna Dr, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dockers Premier Real Estate Professionals

    4041,4045 E Cessna Dr, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /18

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9376 Wassall St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reese Banister Real Estate LLC

    9376 Wassall St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $468,738 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3339 S Linden Ct, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Jones J Russell Real Estate

    3339 S Linden Ct, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /35

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9504 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lane Mercado Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    9504 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10420 E 39th Ct S, Derby, KS 67037

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,874

    Last Listing Agent Shana McCain Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    10420 E 39th Ct S, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8908 E Cessna St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,334

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Bui Collins & Associates

    8908 E Cessna St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2469 S Linden St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,652

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

    2469 S Linden St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /17

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2408 S Capri Ln, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,176

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chavez Heritage 1st Realty

    2408 S Capri Ln, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /28

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4851 S Bluff St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

4851 S Bluff St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /21

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2405 S Capri Ln, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,489

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Brown Heritage 1st Realty

    2405 S Capri Ln, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3984 E Roseberry St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,320

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    3984 E Roseberry St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $504,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3512 S Lori St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,069

    Last Listing Agent Christy Friesen RE/MAX Premier

    3512 S Lori St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /27

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3441 S Linden Ct, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Jones J Russell Real Estate

    3441 S Linden Ct, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8545 E Bradford St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,856

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Watkins Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    8545 E Bradford St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /31

    $121,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3181 S Davidson St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,305

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER STEWART Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    3181 S Davidson St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /3

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8016 E 34th Ct S, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,618

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Messman-Morris All Things Realty Alliance

    8016 E 34th Ct S, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9410 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

9410 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9110 E Hurst St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,330

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    9110 E Hurst St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1213 Sontag Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Tackett Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1213 Sontag Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $484,957 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3425 S Linden Ct, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Crow J Russell Real Estate

    3425 S Linden Ct, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /31

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9303 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

9303 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8761 E Bradford St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,857

    Last Listing Agent Justin Crafton Heritage 1st Realty

    8761 E Bradford St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /32

    $268,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2610 S Beech St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

2610 S Beech St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8902 E Carson St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,671

8902 E Carson St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /24

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2755 S Greenleaf St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reese Banister Real Estate LLC

    2755 S Greenleaf St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2901 S Bunker Hill Dr, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    2901 S Bunker Hill Dr, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2650 S Dalton St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,363

    Last Listing Agent Kaylen Foss Real Broker, LLC

    2650 S Dalton St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8019 E 34th St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Russell Russell Real Resources LLC

    8019 E 34th St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1711 S Bedford St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,176

    Last Listing Agent John Dang Heritage 1st Realty

    1711 S Bedford St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /2

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9303 E Wassall Ct, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reese Banister Real Estate LLC

    9303 E Wassall Ct, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /15

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3684 E Cessna St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,043

    Last Listing Agent Pat Dreiling Dreiling Realty & Auction, LLC

    3684 E Cessna St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /2

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9309 E Wassall Ct, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reese Banister Real Estate LLC

    9309 E Wassall Ct, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2724 S Linden St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,654

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stanton Real Broker, LLC

    2724 S Linden St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /30

    $255,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9225 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

9225 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2747 S West Pkwy, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,703

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Weathers Real Broker, LLC

    2747 S West Pkwy, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /2

    $303,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2602 S Beech St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2602 S Beech St, Wichita, KS 67210
  • /31

    $266,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9311 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

9311 Creed St, Wichita, KS 67210

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home