209

Recently Sold Homes in 67220

Section Image
  • /31

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4016 E Brooks Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,511

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Holmes Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4016 E Brooks Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /19

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5238 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5238 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5375 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5375 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4605 E Norwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,140

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Perreault Real Broker, LLC

    4605 E Norwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /2

    $307,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4619 E Eagles Landing St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,946

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bias Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    4619 E Eagles Landing St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /9

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5771 Bristol St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 9 Beds
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,753

    Last Listing Agent Andre Vargas Realty of America, LLC

    5771 Bristol St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4109 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,351

    Last Listing Agent Jaretta Gilson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4109 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /13

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5337 N Nolen St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Crow Homes R Us

    5337 N Nolen St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /36

    $829,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5978 Forbes Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,156

    Last Listing Agent Ian Van der Weg Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    5978 Forbes Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5698 E Bristol St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Bales LPT Realty, LLC

    5698 E Bristol St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /26

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4340 N Eagle Lake Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,709

    Last Listing Agent Shane Phillips Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    4340 N Eagle Lake Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5321 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5321 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5916 Flagstaff St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,185

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Zimmerman Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    5916 Flagstaff St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2717 N Beacon Hill Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,402

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Felter Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    2717 N Beacon Hill Ct, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /35

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5915 E Pembrook Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,520

    Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

    5915 E Pembrook Cir, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /15

    $234,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4801 Looman E, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,179

    Last Listing Agent Crystie Macormac Heritage 1st Realty

    4801 Looman E, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /35

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2241 N Belmont St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,502

    Last Listing Agent Jarod Gillenwater Elite Real Estate Experts

    2241 N Belmont St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15 N Crestview Lakes Dr, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,743

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Shih RE/MAX Associates

    15 N Crestview Lakes Dr, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5269 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5269 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6124 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,623

    Last Listing Agent Asa Pechin Heritage 1st Realty

    6124 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5368 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5368 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /24

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2220 N Edgemoor St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,754

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Silvers Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    2220 N Edgemoor St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5021 E Pembrook Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,871

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Stewart Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    5021 E Pembrook Ct, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /11

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5405 Arlene St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,094

    Last Listing Agent Michael K. Cheung Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    5405 Arlene St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /35

    $364,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2626 E 48th St N, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,483

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2626 E 48th St N, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2640 N Gentry Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,168

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Garcia Esquivel Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2640 N Gentry Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /29

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2550 N Roosevelt Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,336

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rosell Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2550 N Roosevelt Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4141 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,816

    Last Listing Agent Ayanna Stidham Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    4141 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2913 N Vassar St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,363

    Last Listing Agent Jatena Leon Heritage 1st Realty

    2913 N Vassar St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5367 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5367 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /35

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2640 N Holyoke St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,639

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Callison Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2640 N Holyoke St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4914 E 27th St N, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,529

    Last Listing Agent Kari Higgins-Lashley Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4914 E 27th St N, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2319 N Charlotte St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,037

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2319 N Charlotte St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4760 N Oliver St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,169

    Last Listing Agent Shari Abbey Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    4760 N Oliver St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /35

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6022 E Croyden St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    6022 E Croyden St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2945 N Parkwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,628

    Last Listing Agent Loc Nguyen Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2945 N Parkwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /23

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5341 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,500

    Last Listing Agent Alyssha Dudgeon Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Wostal Realty

    5341 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 02, 2026

    5016 N Highland St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Ulrich All Things Realty Alliance

    5016 N Highland St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2707 N Beacon Hill Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,981

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nelson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2707 N Beacon Hill Ct, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2400 N Dellrose St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,056

    Last Listing Agent Katie Walton LPT Realty, LLC

    2400 N Dellrose St, Wichita, KS 67220

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home