$49,900 Last List Price
3021 E Carmen St, Wichita, KS 67214
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 784 Sq Ft
- Built 1942
Last Sold Summary
- $64/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $60,669
Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners
3021 E Carmen St, Wichita, KS 67214