442

Wicomico County MD Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,802,850

    • Land
    • 51.51 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    0 Us 13 Unit 1001561450, Delmar, DE 19940

    51.51 acres on US Rt. 13, Delmar. 1000+ frontage on US Rt. 13. Zoned Lt. Industrial which allows all commercial and business uses.

    Florence Adams SVN |Miller Commercial Real Estate

    0 Us 13 Unit 1001561450, Delmar, DE 19940
  • /6

    $800,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $427,807 per Acre

    241 Beaglin Park Dr, Salisbury, MD 21804

    READY TO BUILD CORNER OF WESTBOUND RT 50 AND BEAGLIN PARK DRIVE, 1.87 ACRES, OFF SITE STORM WATER MANAGEMENT. OWNER WILL DIVIDE INTO SMALLER PARCELS, CITY OF SALISBURY LBI ZONING, WATER AND SEWER ON SITE, DEVELOPER PREFERS BUILD TO SUIT, BANK OF DELMARVA NOW OPEN. OWNER WILL DO A LANDLEASE!

    Brad Gillis NAI Coastal

    241 Beaglin Park Dr, Salisbury, MD 21804

Showing Results 441 - 442, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home