$339,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025
257 Lionel Dr, Grayslake, IL 60030
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,874 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $337,080
Last Listing Agent Jim Starwalt Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Star Homes
257 Lionel Dr, Grayslake, IL 60030