$469,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
332 E 13th Ave Unit 3, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 780 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $601/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Leah Straub HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE
332 E 13th Ave Unit 3, North Wildwood, NJ 08260$469,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
332 E 13th Ave Unit 3, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leah Straub HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE
332 E 13th Ave Unit 3, North Wildwood, NJ 08260$675,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025
113 Austin Ave Unit 113, Wildwood, NJ 08260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Feketics ATLANTIS REALTY
113 Austin Ave Unit 113, Wildwood, NJ 08260$699,000 Sold May 14, 2025
154 E Lincoln Ave Unit 203, Wildwood, NJ 08260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Macdonald eXp REALTY - WC
154 E Lincoln Ave Unit 203, Wildwood, NJ 08260$1,100,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025
403 E 10th Ave, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Giuffre COMPASS RE - Avalon Dune
403 E 10th Ave, North Wildwood, NJ 08260$503,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
122 W Magnolia Ave, Wildwood, NJ 08260
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $513,754
Last Listing Agent James Mulholland BLUE HOMES REAL ESTATE LLC
122 W Magnolia Ave, Wildwood, NJ 08260$999,999 Sold Apr 21, 2026
117 W Fern Rd Unit 117, Wildwood, NJ 08260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Reed LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE, INC nwnj
117 W Fern Rd Unit 117, Wildwood, NJ 08260$999,999 Sold Oct 21, 2025
101 W Spruce Ave Unit 301, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,084,900
Last Listing Agent Nicolette Gorski CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE wc
101 W Spruce Ave Unit 301, North Wildwood, NJ 08260$602,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026