$29,900
- Land
- 2.77 Acres
- $10,794 per Acre
Lot 19 Longview Bluffs, Boomer, NC 28606
Long-range mountain views, easy build potential, and prime ridge-top positioning—this 2.77± acre lot delivers. Featuring over 600 ft of paved road frontage, the property offers a gentle, build-friendly layout with minimal clearing needed to unlock expansive views. Located in the gated Majestic Mountain community, this is an ideal setting for a primary home, vacation retreat, or investment
Angela Sale Ward & Ward Properties, LLC