59

Recently Sold Wilkin County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $768,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    xxx 260th St, Meadows Township, MN 56579

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $4,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Fuhrman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    xxx 260th St, Meadows Township, MN 56579
  • /19

    $161,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    228 Oak St, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,684

    Last Listing Agent Becky Blauert Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team

    228 Oak St, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /38

    $269,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2088 360th St, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,480

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zach Miller Realty, Inc.

    2088 360th St, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /55

    $260,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    710 6th St S, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,077

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    710 6th St S, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /38

    $201,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    125 2nd St, Wolverton, MN 56594

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,524

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nelson Park Co., REALTORS®

    125 2nd St, Wolverton, MN 56594
  • /25

    $173,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    431 8th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,736

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hedrick Park Co., REALTORS®

    431 8th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1015 State Highway 9, Campbell, MN 56522

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $19,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Culliton Get You Moved Realty

    1015 State Highway 9, Campbell, MN 56522
  • /27

    $182,650 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    419 6th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,673

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    419 6th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /17

    $112,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    302 10th St S, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,201

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zach Miller Realty, Inc.

    302 10th St S, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /48

    $375,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    405 Oak St, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,843

    Last Listing Agent Guy Miller Miller Realty, Inc.

    405 Oak St, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /17

    $199,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    408 Np Ct, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,482

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zach Miller Realty, Inc.

    408 Np Ct, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /37

    $179,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    332 3rd St, Campbell, MN 56522

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,420

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Alger EXIT Realty Springside

    332 3rd St, Campbell, MN 56522
  • /43

    $248,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    130 12th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,400

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mauch Miller Realty, Inc.

    130 12th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /10

    $317,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    411 Siemers Ct, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,476

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zach Miller Realty, Inc.

    411 Siemers Ct, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /44

    $257,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    632 9th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,445

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zach Miller Realty, Inc.

    632 9th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /43

    $257,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    214 1st Ave NW, Rothsay, MN 56579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,496

    Last Listing Agent Dana Holland Minnesota Lands and Homes -Fergus Falls

    214 1st Ave NW, Rothsay, MN 56579
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    107 Miles Ave, Wolverton, MN 56594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,078

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Barrett REAL (2534 FGO)

    107 Miles Ave, Wolverton, MN 56594
  • /34

    $255,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    412 13th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,087

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zach Miller Realty, Inc.

    412 13th St N, Breckenridge, MN 56520
  • /29

    $129,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    217 2nd Ave NW, Rothsay, MN 56579

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,818

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Belen eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    217 2nd Ave NW, Rothsay, MN 56579

Showing Results 41 - 59, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home