156

Recently Sold Homes in 49690

Section Image
  • /5

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    000-J Stroller Ln, Acme Township, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $49,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Stewart EXIT Northern Shores Realty-ER

    000-J Stroller Ln, Acme Township, MI 49690
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5693 M 72 E, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,275

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jarvis Key Realty One-TC

    5693 M 72 E, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3417 Scenic Hills Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,408

    Last Listing Agent Rob Serbin Serbin Real Estate

    3417 Scenic Hills Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /41

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5233 Bunker Hill Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,109

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Priest REO-TCRandolph-233022

    5233 Bunker Hill Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4594 Westridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,295

    Last Listing Agent Matt Crane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    4594 Westridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /28

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4680 Bartlett Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,671

    Last Listing Agent Sander Scott Net Real Estate

    4680 Bartlett Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /79

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4594 Townline Rd NW, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,779

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bareman REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    4594 Townline Rd NW, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /13

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    000-H Stroller Ln Unit H, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 268 Days On Market

000-H Stroller Ln Unit H, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /36

    $294,689

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Unit 6 Dockery Rd E, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $57,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Mann Great Lakes Land Co

    Unit 6 Dockery Rd E, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /57

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5002 Arrowhead Cir, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,914

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH VAN ANTWERP Keller Williams Northern Michigan

    5002 Arrowhead Cir, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5539 Golfview Ct Unit 24, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,842

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ardery Century 21 Northland

    5539 Golfview Ct Unit 24, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /7

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Arnold Rd Unit 1931837, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 36 Acres
    • $35,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Jackson EXIT Northern Shores Realty-ER

    0 Arnold Rd Unit 1931837, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /54

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6504 Deepwater Point Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,907

    Last Listing Agent Jules Yates REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    6504 Deepwater Point Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /57

    $477,250

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3207 Kirkridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,284

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hall REO-TCRandolph-233022

    3207 Kirkridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3826 Pearl St, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,919

    Last Listing Agent Rene Hills REO-TCFront-233021

    3826 Pearl St, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /38

    $433,032

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3825 Cresthaven Ln, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,871

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hodges Kultura Real Estate

    3825 Cresthaven Ln, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /55

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4076 Williamston Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,371

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Hodges REO-TCFront-233021

    4076 Williamston Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /12

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    4189 Dornoch Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,173,927

4189 Dornoch Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5550 Golfview Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,807

    Last Listing Agent Adam Miller Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    5550 Golfview Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /31

    $227,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9125 Ayers Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,582

    Last Listing Agent Bob Brick REMAX Bayshore - West Shore Dr TC

    9125 Ayers Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /8

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Samels Rd Unit 1943499, Whitewater Township, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tia Rieck @properties Christie's Int'l

    0 Samels Rd Unit 1943499, Whitewater Township, MI 49690
  • /31

    $549,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4061 Windward Way, Acme Township, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,594

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schaub REO-TCRandolph-233022

    4061 Windward Way, Acme Township, MI 49690
  • /51

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5121 Bunker Hill Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,114

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Priest REO-TCRandolph-233022

    5121 Bunker Hill Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /24

    $73,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4139 Cranberry Ln, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $40,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dakoske REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    4139 Cranberry Ln, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /23

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Wheeler Oaks Rd, Whitewater Township, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 5.53 Acres
    • $19,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wirth Epique Realty

    0 Wheeler Oaks Rd, Whitewater Township, MI 49690
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Unit 5 Dockery Rd E, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $49,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Mann Great Lakes Land Co

    Unit 5 Dockery Rd E, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /23

    $1,570,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10937 Shore Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,797

10937 Shore Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /6

    $2,800,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8751 Woodridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,697,319

8751 Woodridge Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5693 Michigan 72, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jarvis Key Realty One

    5693 Michigan 72, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /45

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7277 Lautner Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,128

    Last Listing Agent Kyle O'Grady REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    7277 Lautner Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    9931 Cushman Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Brown Homewaters, LLC

    9931 Cushman Ct, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /22

    $254,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5624 E Creeks Crossing Unit 55, Acme Township, MI 49690

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Olshove Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    5624 E Creeks Crossing Unit 55, Acme Township, MI 49690
  • /49

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9821 Elk Lake Trail, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,686

    Last Listing Agent Nan Ray Century 21 Northland

    9821 Elk Lake Trail, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /28

    $224,250

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9792 Deal Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,972

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Bertram Real Estate One Gaylord

    9792 Deal Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /45

    $479,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4925 Hampshire Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,318

4925 Hampshire Dr, Williamsburg, MI 49690
  • /57

    $429,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4761 Bartlett Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,616

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Alexander Blue Lakes Real Estate Group TC LLC

    4761 Bartlett Rd, Williamsburg, MI 49690

Showing Results 121 - 156, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home