487

Recently Sold Williamsburg, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 133 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    133 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 0.5 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,219,739

    Last Listing Agent Teodoro Navarrete Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    133 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 65 Eckford St Unit 3D, Greenpoint, NY 11222

    $1,325,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    65 Eckford St Unit 3D, Greenpoint, NY 11222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,600/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grigoriy Vladimirskiy Serhant

    65 Eckford St Unit 3D, Greenpoint, NY 11222
  • 80 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2K, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $999,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    80 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2K, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,558/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,015

    Last Listing Agent Jay Overbye Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    80 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2K, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 34 N 7th St Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    34 N 7th St Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,716/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,345

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Robbins Compass

    34 N 7th St Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 308 N 7th St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,110,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    308 N 7th St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,625/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,734

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gotlieb Digs Realty Group LLC

    308 N 7th St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 30 Bushwick Ave Unit 2 B, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,495,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    30 Bushwick Ave Unit 2 B, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,308/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Warner Lewis Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    30 Bushwick Ave Unit 2 B, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 90 N 5th St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    90 N 5th St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,043/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,308

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Gottlieb Christies International Real Estate Group LLC

    90 N 5th St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 440 Kent Ave Unit 2E, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    $1,320,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    440 Kent Ave Unit 2E, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,060/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,391

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Chu Corcoran Group

    440 Kent Ave Unit 2E, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 174 N 6th St Unit TH1, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $2,390,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    174 N 6th St Unit TH1, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,130/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Lomonico Serhant

    174 N 6th St Unit TH1, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 280 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,025,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    280 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,874/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,420

    Last Listing Agent Todd Lewin Compass

    280 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 223 Maujer St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $998,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    223 Maujer St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $988/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,597

    Last Listing Agent Allison Dubuisson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    223 Maujer St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 125 N 10th St Unit S5G, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    $1,197,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    125 N 10th St Unit S5G, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,478/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,421

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nolan Corcoran Group

    125 N 10th St Unit S5G, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 308 N 7th St Unit 4D, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,085,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    308 N 7th St Unit 4D, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,589/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,422

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bethoney Nest Seekers LLC

    308 N 7th St Unit 4D, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 276 Berry St, Williamsburg, NY 11249

    $8,500,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    276 Berry St, Williamsburg, NY 11249

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,532/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    276 Berry St, Williamsburg, NY 11249
  • 2 Bayard St Unit 2-D, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2 Bayard St Unit 2-D, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,389/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,751

    Last Listing Agent Tali Berzak Compass

    2 Bayard St Unit 2-D, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 112 N 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    $3,800,026

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    112 N 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lior Barak Compass

    112 N 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 125 N 10th St Unit S2D, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    $1,675,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    125 N 10th St Unit S2D, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,598/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,913

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Lomonico Serhant

    125 N 10th St Unit S2D, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 446 Kent Ave Unit 11B, New York City, NY 11249

    $1,289,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    446 Kent Ave Unit 11B, New York City, NY 11249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,699

    Last Listing Agent Geri Epstein Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    446 Kent Ave Unit 11B, New York City, NY 11249
  • 66 S 6th St Unit 4, New York City, NY 11249

    $995,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    66 S 6th St Unit 4, New York City, NY 11249

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,409/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Carpinello Sothebys International Realty

    66 S 6th St Unit 4, New York City, NY 11249
  • 480 Kent Ave Unit 12 G, Williamsburg,south , NY 11249

    $1,370,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    480 Kent Ave Unit 12 G, Williamsburg,south , NY 11249

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,671/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Zaitzeff Serhant

    480 Kent Ave Unit 12 G, Williamsburg,south , NY 11249
  • 97 Seigel St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    97 Seigel St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,126/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,787

    Last Listing Agent Rotem Lindenberg Compass

    97 Seigel St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 303 Humboldt St, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $3,415,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    303 Humboldt St, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,150/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,381,522

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Malarsky Compass

    303 Humboldt St, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 245 Manhattan Ave Unit 2-A, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,620,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    245 Manhattan Ave Unit 2-A, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,434/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Callan Bergmann Compass

    245 Manhattan Ave Unit 2-A, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 28 Herbert St Unit B4, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    $2,595,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    28 Herbert St Unit B4, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,650/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bogard Serhant

    28 Herbert St Unit B4, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  • 49 N 8th St Unit THB, Williamsburg, NY 11249

    $2,180,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    49 N 8th St Unit THB, Williamsburg, NY 11249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,653/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirra Caruso Corcoran Group

    49 N 8th St Unit THB, Williamsburg, NY 11249
  • 171 N 7th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    171 N 7th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,275/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,247

    Last Listing Agent Peter Poljan POLJAN PROPERTIES INC

    171 N 7th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 868 Lorimer St Unit 5-C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    $1,870,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    868 Lorimer St Unit 5-C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,511/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Braswell Compass

    868 Lorimer St Unit 5-C, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  • 28 Herbert St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    $1,995,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    28 Herbert St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,469/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wu Compass

    28 Herbert St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  • 25 Conselyea St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    $4,175,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    25 Conselyea St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11211

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,234/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hovsepian Corcoran Group

    25 Conselyea St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  • 22 N 6th St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22 N 6th St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,000/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,957,556

    Last Listing Agent Frances Langbecker Compass

    22 N 6th St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 184 Kent Ave Unit D-101, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    184 Kent Ave Unit D-101, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,448/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,833

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Stogel Compass

    184 Kent Ave Unit D-101, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 8 S 4th St Unit 30-C, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8 S 4th St Unit 30-C, Brooklyn, NY 11249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent One Domino Square Sales Office Two Trees Development Marketing LLC

    8 S 4th St Unit 30-C, Brooklyn, NY 11249
  • 342 Bedford Ave Unit 4C, Williamsburg, NY 11249

    $1,375,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    342 Bedford Ave Unit 4C, Williamsburg, NY 11249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,545/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,835

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hania Corcoran Group

    342 Bedford Ave Unit 4C, Williamsburg, NY 11249
  • 90 Heyward St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $1,850,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    90 Heyward St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $1,081/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,747

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Abramaitis* O Kane Realty

    90 Heyward St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home