15,155

Williamstown, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3109 Jackson Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,758

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    3109 Jackson Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Oklahoma Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      355 Oklahoma Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,080
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY SKAY GILLIES BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    2443 S Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Rare opportunity to acquire approximately ±19 acres along the Black Horse Pike in Monroe Township, consisting of three parcels (Lots 12, 13 & 14) within the Regional Growth Commercial (RGC) zoning district.This property offers significant potential for an investor, contractor, or business owner seeking a live/work setup, long-term hold, or future development opportunity (subject to municipal

    Lisa Ann O'Brien Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    2443 S Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /5

    $10,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Black Horse Pike Unit NJGL2064300, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Shaw HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    0 Black Horse Pike Unit NJGL2064300, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /23

      Est $362,712 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Debra Ct, Monroe, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      769 Debra Ct, Monroe, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Simmermon Real Broker, LLC

  • /8

    $620,650

    • Land
    • 16.59 Acres
    • $37,411 per Acre

    0 E Malaga Rd Unit NJGL2071232, Monroe Township, NJ 08094

    16.59 Acres.Zoned in Monroe TWP as RD-A. 'Rural Development Agricultural District'8 Acres minimum are required to build in this district. Zoning Docs are uploaded. The possibilities here are endless. Splits the land into 2 lots, build 2 homes! OR build 1 one home and enjoy all 16+ beautiful acres yourself. This land is useful for pretty much everyone, including hunting!Utilities on

    Nate Price BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    0 E Malaga Rd Unit NJGL2071232, Monroe Township, NJ 08094
  • /2

    $112,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3624 Lake Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,060

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Gorman Keller Williams - Main Street

    3624 Lake Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /14

      Est $193,468 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Sicklerville Rd Unit 7, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      519 Sicklerville Rd Unit 7, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft

    1530 N Tuckahoe Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Investor / Builder Opportunity Near Cross Keys Airport Large property located directly across from Cross Keys Airport offering a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers looking to customize their dream home. The property is currently mid-renovation and features several major upgrades already completed, including a newer roof, instant hot water heater, mini-split systems, updated

    Edward Munin Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    1530 N Tuckahoe Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1303 N Tuckahoe Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,495

    Last Listing Agent Daniel West EXP Realty, LLC

    1303 N Tuckahoe Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sand Hills Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Sand Hills Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KATIE Porreca Ryan Homes - NJ

  • /25

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    108 Radix Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Property being sold in "as is condition. Septic has already been tested and passed (in documents )Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch, full of warmth and timeless charm. Step inside to discover original hardwood floors that flow throughout the living spaces, creating an inviting and cohesive atmosphere.Enjoy cozy evenings by the two wood-burning

    Mary Wing Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    108 Radix Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    712 Brandywine Dr Unit A1, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,492

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Simons Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    712 Brandywine Dr Unit A1, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mockernut Rd, Monroe, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Mockernut Rd, Monroe, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KATIE Porreca Ryan Homes - NJ

  • /32

    $349,890 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    110 Washington Ave Unit M23, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome to 110 Washington Ave in Williamstown, NJ! A stunningly reimagined 4-bedroom, 2 full bath Dutch Colonial set on a nearly half-acre corner lot, where timeless character meets modern luxury. Offering 1,559 square feet of beautifully curated living space, this home has been meticulously renovated from top to bottom, featuring a brand new roof, all new flooring, windows, designer kitchen,

    Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    110 Washington Ave Unit M23, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1607 Victory Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,790

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith eXp Realty - Montclair

    1607 Victory Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gregory Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Gregory Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $120,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    24 W Lois Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    NO SHOWINGS. Reverse Mortgage. Short Sale. This ranch offers an incredible investment opportunity for anyone ready to take on a full renovation project. The home is currently in need of complete cleanup and repair, but the bones are solid and the potential is high. Featuring central air, forced hot air heating, and gas utilities (currently off), this property provides a great foundation for a

    Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    24 W Lois Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /30

    $258,439 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1715 Fries Mill Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,956

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    1715 Fries Mill Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lydian Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6 Lydian Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Piccolo Piccolo Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $44,177 per Acre

    101 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Lyndsey Jackson Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore-Ocean City

    101 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /20

    $290,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    580 Doral Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,960

    Last Listing Agent Vincent R Travalino Jr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    580 Doral Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      200 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Livian One Team Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $135,135 per Acre

    0 N Shore Dr Unit NJGL2067006, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome to Timber Lakes Community. A lake community with beautiful views, fishing, swimming and boating/kayaking right in your back yard! Lot in its current state is for recreational use only and offers 75 feet of beautiful Lakefront views on Timber Lake. Lot is currently not buildable, but Buyer may contact Pinelands to see if eligible for Pinelands Development Credits (PDC) to make it

    Stephanie MacDonald Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    0 N Shore Dr Unit NJGL2067006, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /12

    $271,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    535 Frederick St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,181

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    535 Frederick St, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /40

      Est $596,522 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Danville Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      328 Danville Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cara Campos Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

  • /13

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    0 Sharps Rd Unit NJGL2072360, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Here is a large parcel of land that is 1.5 Acres and also comes with a second parcel that is lot 8 which is an additional $50,000 with 3 acres. This property is heavily wooded with street access on Sharp Ave both parcels are being sold. So a total of 4.5 acres for $75,000. Please feel free to see this property. (Lot 8 & 9)

    Aldo Torres Homestarr Realty

    0 Sharps Rd Unit NJGL2072360, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    38 Walnut St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,576

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Amwake RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    38 Walnut St, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /33

      Est $391,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Highland Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1734 Highland Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DESIREE HOGBIN Sabal Real Estate

  • /38

    $349,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1871 Murray Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Here is your opportunity to live in a beautiful rancher located in the rural community of Williamstown, Gloucester County. This spacious home has been recently updated offering a fresh and inviting atmosphere. Inside you will be greeted with with a large living room and dining area perfect for entertaining family and friends, which includes a large eat in kitchen for your special gatherings.

    Gerry Danley Home and Heart Realty

    1871 Murray Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    323 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,291

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tursi BHHS Fox & Roach-Margate

    323 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /28

      Est $257,854 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Raphael Ct Unit 314, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      314 Raphael Ct Unit 314, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS WESLEY JR. RE/MAX

  • /22

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    1054 Bradford Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Move right into this 4 bedroom 2 bath home. The best of both worlds .... two MAIN floor bedrooms and a full bath -- and an additional 2 bedrooms and another full bath upstairs. Nice open lay out - home features open newer kitchen and florida room addition. Nice size back yard fully fenced w shed for additional storage.

    Jill Simmermon Real Broker, LLC

    1054 Bradford Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4314 Tuckahoe Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,228

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kempton Real Broker, LLC

    4314 Tuckahoe Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /27

      Est $263,590 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Oak St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      224 Oak St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

  • /4

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $47,826 per Acre

    0 Winslow Rd Unit NJGL2064158, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    This 2.07ac parcel, just off the Black Horse Pike has some buildability in this RD-C zone. Agricultural/institutional options under this zone with a minimum 1 acre required. Buyers need to do their due diligence with the town to confirm what can be improved.

    Lisa G Lopez EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Winslow Rd Unit NJGL2064158, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /32

    $445,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1017 Micawber Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,148

    Last Listing Agent Amber Noble Keller Williams - Main Street

    1017 Micawber Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /31

      Est $413,963 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Taylor Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      416 Taylor Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

  • /20

    $279,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft

    1311 N Main St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Today could be your lucky day! The previous buyers financing fell through so you've got a second chance to make this house YOUR home!This charming Cape Cod-style home which was newly renovated in 2023 (even a newer septic system) offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and classic appeal. With 2 cozy bedrooms and a beautifully updated full bathroom, this residence is designed for both

    Miranda Plowman Keller Williams Prime Realty

    1311 N Main St, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /56

    $440,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    47 Queensferry Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sadler Ovation Realty LLC

    47 Queensferry Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home