15,156

Williamstown, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 9.49 Acres
    • $13,699 per Acre

    0 Black Horse Pike Unit NJGL2064170, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Monroe Twp- Almost 11 acres zoned RGC. Agriculture opportunity. Buyer to confirm with town what zoning will allow.

    Lisa G Lopez EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Black Horse Pike Unit NJGL2064170, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /56

    $275,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    117 Cora Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,697

    Last Listing Agent Gay Robinson COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Ventnor

    117 Cora Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /29

      Est $387,124 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lake Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Lake Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cascio Weichert Corporate

  • /3

    $699,890

    • Land
    • 7.1 Acres
    • $98,576 per Acre

    0 Sunnyhill Ave Mary Duffy Dr Unit NJGL2071222, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY: Rare opportunity to acquire a fully approved 10-lot residential subdivision in desirable Monroe Township, New Jersey. Buyers should independently verify with the township any potential tax abatement opportunities associated with the lots. Skip the entitlement risk, township meetings, added costs, and lengthy approval timelines—subdivision approvals are already

    Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /40

    $485,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    190 Dundee Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,328

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hartery Peze & Associates

    190 Dundee Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /19

      Est $344,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Micawber Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1025 Micawber Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    525 Wildwood Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome home to this charming 3‐bedroom rancher nestled in the desirable lake community of Collings Lake. Step into a cozy, light‐filled living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and the kitchen which was updated in 2019. Just off the kitchen, a spacious family room features sliding doors leading to the fenced backyard, an ideal space for entertaining, playtime, or pets to enjoy.

    Dawn Delorenzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    525 Wildwood Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /10

    $50,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    214 Kennedy Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    214 Kennedy Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /7

      Est $324,078 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Barbados Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      623 Barbados Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAWN Matlack Prime Realty Partners

  • /15

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    604 Cobblestone Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Nestled in the serene enclave of Coventry Glen, this charming ranch-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. With 1,080 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence invites you to create lasting memories. The spacious layout provides endless possibilities for customization, allowing you to infuse your personal style into every corner. Set on a generous

    Brayni Ledesma Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    604 Cobblestone Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2455 Grant Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,306

    Last Listing Agent Allison Schnackenberg EXP Realty, LLC

    2455 Grant Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /40

      Est $248,177 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Degas Ct Unit 403, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      403 Degas Ct Unit 403, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Castorina Tesla Realty Group LLC

  • /29

    $349,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    664 Chestnut St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Opportunity is knocking in Williamstown! This home offers a strong foundation and a layout full of potential, making it the perfect canvas for buyers ready to bring their vision to life. This home is prime for your personal touches and creative updates!Whether you're looking to settle in and upgrade over time or add value as an investment, this property delivers flexibility and upside. The roof

    David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

    664 Chestnut St, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /54

    $502,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1318 Stonehenge Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,003

    Last Listing Agent Heather Grasso RE/MAX at Home

    1318 Stonehenge Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /48

      Est $294,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Sunny Hill Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1516 Sunny Hill Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William B. Spinner Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $139,189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    207 Raphael Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    THIS IS A DEED RESTRICTED AFFORDABLE HOUSING UNIT. INCOME AND OCCUPANCY LIMITATIONS APPLY. This property is currently accepting cash offers only, per Triad, and is subject to income limits based on household size. However, if you are able to identify a lender who can fully guarantee financing despite the existing deed restrictions and the ongoing issues between the HOA and the developer, we are

    Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    207 Raphael Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /31

    $346,725 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21 Burr St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,629

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    21 Burr St, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /14

      Est $250,450 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Degas Ct Unit 401, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      401 Degas Ct Unit 401, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Craig Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $340,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    515 Saint Kitts Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    PRICE IMPROVED Experience easy, carefree living in this vibrant senior community offering a pool and a variety of outdoor activities—all included with a reasonable homeowners association fee. Designed for comfort and convenience, this home features two full bedrooms and two full bathrooms, a large eat-in kitchen, and a separate dining room that opens to a bright, open floor plan ideal for

    Kathleen Hansbury Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    515 Saint Kitts Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /28

    $410,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    402 Lorne Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,311

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bidinger RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    402 Lorne Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /66

      Est $675,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Flanagan Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1723 Flanagan Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,890
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /16

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    1753 Winslow Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Ranch style home with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. Features include living room, eat-in kitchen,attached garage. Property sold as-is, Purchaser responsible for CO.

    Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    1753 Winslow Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /18

    $365,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    613 Greenbriar Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,617

    Last Listing Agent Daniel West EXP Realty, LLC

    613 Greenbriar Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /20

      Est $366,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Sunset Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2901 Sunset Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

  • /45

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    114 Colin Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Cute 2 bedroom home with 1 bath. Nice size living room. Kitchen and Bonus Room with enclose utility room. This home features central air. Fencing all around property. Good for farm animals. Lean to and a few different areas. Please do not walk the property without an appointment. Located in Buena Vista township with a Williamstown mailing address. Located near shopping and restaurants, breweries

    Richard Bradford RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    114 Colin Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /16

    $297,770 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    620 Caribbean Way, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,283

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Casey BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    620 Caribbean Way, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /16

      Est $264,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Filbert St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Filbert St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Piccolo Piccolo Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $600,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    61 Candlewood Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    WOW. Take a look at this gorgeous 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom with finished basement and 2 car garage. More details and photos to follow.

    Samuel Rifkin Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    61 Candlewood Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /25

    $500,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1116 Lafayette St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,040

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    1116 Lafayette St, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /43

      Est $376,072 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Walnut St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      338 Walnut St, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,625
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Matusiak KW Empower

  • /21

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    317 Comfort Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Williamstown, NJ. Built in 2022 and offering that like-new feel buyers love. This move-in-ready property features an open and modern layout, a bright kitchen, spacious bedrooms, and a comfortable primary suite. Conveniently located just a short drive to Center City Philadelphia with easy access to Rt-42 and Rt-55, this home combines modern

    Jenn White Realty Mark Associates

    317 Comfort Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /14

    $366,825 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    540 Wright Loop, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,518

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    540 Wright Loop, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /15

      Est $510,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Bluestem Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1704 Bluestem Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $40,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    0 Pitman Downer Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Location is good for you in the nice friendly town of Williamstown, Gloucester county. The lot is 100 X 201.Please reach out to the township for all questions ref. utilities, etc.

    Kathleen Hansbury Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    0 Pitman Downer Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    504 Aberdeen Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,378

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Coppola HOF Realty

    504 Aberdeen Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /47

      Est $342,815 Not Listed For Sale

      408 May Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      408 May Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mckale BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /23

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    916 Willow Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    Welcome to this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch home in the serene Timber Lakes community. Step inside to an inviting open-concept living and dining area, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The dining room features sliding glass doors that lead to a charming screened-in back porch—perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or relaxing evenings while overlooking the

    Brittney Baselice Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    916 Willow Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /48

    $360,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1601 White Oak Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,829

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    1601 White Oak Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
    • /24

      Est $416,855 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Inverness Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      433 Inverness Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Mack KW Empower

  • /2

    $148,500

    • Land
    • 8.46 Acres
    • $17,553 per Acre

    540 E Malaga Rd, Monroe, NJ 08094

    Land is partially cleared. Seller has approvals, septic design, Infiltration Trench, & Application for the Development of one Single Family dwelling. There is 8.46 acres available for your vision to build your dream home. A variance may be required once your plan is submitted to township. Buyer should do their own due diligence with township.

    Patricia Parker Parker Realty Services

    540 E Malaga Rd, Monroe, NJ 08094

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home