460

Recently Sold Williamstown, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1411 Whispering Woods Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,696

    Last Listing Agent Celenia Martinez Realty Mark Advantage

    1411 Whispering Woods Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /68

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13 Candlewood Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,396

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Haas Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    13 Candlewood Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /39

    $318,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    634 Barbados Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,671

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Valianti RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    634 Barbados Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    40 E Park Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,137

    Last Listing Agent Susan Consales Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    40 E Park Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1437 9th Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,116

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stucke BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    1437 9th Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2612 S Shore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,693

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Petsch REAL - MARGATE

    2612 S Shore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /24

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    204 Wayne Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,682

    Last Listing Agent Amanda 'Mandy' Fredericks EXP Realty, LLC

    204 Wayne Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /45

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1312 Mulberry Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,130

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Celano Redfin

    1312 Mulberry Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    619 Barbados Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,690

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Dodge Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    619 Barbados Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /26

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    960 Mannington Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,066

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY DAVIS ARC Real Estate

    960 Mannington Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /19

    $299,999

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    222 Holiday City Blvd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,190

    Last Listing Agent JAN WALTER BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    222 Holiday City Blvd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1325 Janvier Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,108

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Brown Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1325 Janvier Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /57

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    304 Danville Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,793

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lewandowski Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    304 Danville Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /13

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    142 Princeton Place, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,430

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Pescatore Lamar Realty, LLC

    142 Princeton Place, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /7

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    107 Delwyn Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,119

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Quigley MLS Direct Blackwood

    107 Delwyn Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /59

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1963 Steeplechase Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,505

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    1963 Steeplechase Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /15

    $455,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2 Panmure Way, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbi Certified Realty Inc

    2 Panmure Way, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /14

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    206 Raphael Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,958

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Calvello OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    206 Raphael Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /26

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1521 E Malaga Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,107

    Last Listing Agent Denise Greenwood Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    1521 E Malaga Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    51 Pittman Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,683

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Titlemore Ovation Realty LLC

    51 Pittman Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Showing Results 441 - 460, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home